Squash Promotion Group Cup

Data zawodów: 2012-10-27
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 49
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Y1NqRmh1OTQ2WTA9')}}) Daniel Poleshchuk
Szczecin
ISR
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZjUzWU5sbWhON0k9')}}) Pavel Sladecek
Ostrawa
CZE
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('UDdDVmwwY3JhODg9')}}) Nadav Tannen
Szczecin
ISR
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('U0EvSTJ6dFliMUE9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('eWR0Ym1EclliWjA9')}}) Wacław Staszkiewicz
Bielsko-Biała
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('cm9zMng0UTU4OG89')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('WXFOUmF3bXpKTEk9')}}) Martin Sladecek
Ostrawa
CZE
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('dnF3REpLQzZUSk09')}}) Szymon Wolek
Tychy
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('TG9weUZVeitKYVk9')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('aGtNZ1JDM0MveDQ9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('YkE2U1JIdVRXOUE9')}}) Nikos Karampotis
Bielsko-Biała
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('OXpuZSt6RkpuVjQ9')}}) Bartosz Gil
Bielsko-Biała
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('anZYM0RHUmtBYW89')}}) Maciej Kondziołka
Bielsko-Biała
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('cW40V1ExeThNMzQ9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('cTJYalFvRFNBN3M9')}}) Marcin Janik
Tychy
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('TFlTVjYya25aRGs9')}}) Robert Olejniczak
Żory
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('VE1kWjd5NkpObEE9')}}) Marcin Rajzer
Bielsko-Biała
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('U2hINnN5RGdZaE09')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('SmgzdTI1K2x6WTA9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('RTVKOUtsUXVuZ1E9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('ZWErK1V4L29qOEU9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('SHcreWlwNmM0RUk9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('Sk5qbFBFajdBUEE9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('ZTJLQUdxY1dza0E9')}}) Jakub Latawiec
Kraków
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('T0lWRCtZQ0hteWM9')}}) Giovanni Strazzacappa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('bUQ5dlN5bzh2WTQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtala
Kraków
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('OTdEZUliM3A4WFk9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('UEZmYTREemVlMmM9')}}) Tomasz Duda
Tychy
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('b1lkdzhhcysxY3c9')}}) Maciej Doroszuk
Lublin
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('Q01oSjRsUWNIZ2M9')}}) Paweł Dziurzyński
Szczawnica
POL
77.66
32 ({{getSeed('Vmx3R3V2TDNBVms9')}}) Maciej Breguła
Katowice
POL
72.48
32 ({{getSeed('QWtydmVIbmtnU2s9')}}) Seweryn Słanek
Tychy
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('UGtzRE92RnY0RUU9')}}) Jacek Płonka
Bielsko-Biała
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('VFZocUZ5ZzF0Vjg9')}}) Wiesław Rzepiński
Kraków
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('dk1XNFh1eFlleXM9')}}) Lucyna Kręcichwost
Bielsko Biała
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('VVR0WWNpUm4vQm89')}}) Tomasz Figura
Bielsko-Biała
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('cm0ya3QwSDZQOVk9')}}) Michał Kędzierski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('RnJuZW9WZEtwOWs9')}}) Marcin Toboła
Modlniczka
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('c3JtNnA1UHdMcGc9')}}) Katarzyna Kanik
Wilkowice
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('VCtvSThtMTdNb0k9')}}) Jakub Stryjewski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('aHFyUXBCaFpQa0k9')}}) Maciej Leńko
Bielsko-Biała
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('ZzJRa3BEK2FNaEU9')}}) Robert Krzak
Jaworze
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('cHlLSEFhQU5GK0E9')}}) Dawid Pych
Kraków
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('bEpQcGMyMmhWb0U9')}}) Małgorzata Buksa
Tychy
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('K2Z3ZXJ2blVaM1E9')}}) Michał Koczur
Bulowice
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('VFZxZmRDOTE5c3M9')}}) Rafał Tyrko
Bielsko-Biała
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('Y25ndmVmVjFVVm89')}}) Joanna Drabczyk
Bielsko-Biała
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('NFJGQkFsUnNnREE9')}}) Przemysław Pastuszka
Pszczyna - Łąka
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('UmdBNG5YOVBXUlE9')}}) Marcin Krupa
Jasienica
POL
43.62