SNS Trading Tournament Circiut 1

Data zawodów: 2012-10-27
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('YjU4bGJuMjNIZ1U9')}}) Karamatullah Khan
Warszawa
PAK
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('MTNGUGVFOXZ3Wlk9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('M3BMZndsTklYNVE9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('RlNqL0tEV096VGM9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('RWw4MG1PMzJzcHM9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('THRFZzlBWjhHVjA9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('cHB6THBZSUlSYjQ9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('VHo3RHhNVVp2eDA9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('L0tieTU1cEo5SHc9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('NVFvdUU0N3FKTDg9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('NERob1VXeWw0SDA9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('TnpZazNxU000cUk9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('Tk14Uk5PU2V2N2s9')}}) Tomasz Winiarski
Łódź
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('YjYvL1FJK3U2Um89')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('SVlSTE9PTHdsREE9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('Q2s1YkM3WXpLU009')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('Nk44N01HeVRSVlU9')}}) Tomasz Kopiec
Łódź
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('K0V1RkRBTG50Vms9')}}) Rafał Drygalski
Łódź
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('V1oyTmV1eFZYUmc9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('MFVKcTBYVTRYaTg9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('MnV5c2M4MXlsRkk9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('cllQcVdrcU1kY3c9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('dUJvdWRRWTRuK0k9')}}) Tomasz Wawszczyk
Wrocław
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('K3diTU1vOGhtY2c9')}}) Marcin Korol
Bukowiec
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('cXlLRy9jYnRORnM9')}}) Michał Walicki
Łódź
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('dGxVODVIQ3Qrcm89')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('MlZqM1RsbXl2UHc9')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('ZmRDdUw3YWd0MkU9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('NURHQkRlN0JvRVk9')}}) Bartłomiej Kazuń
Łódź
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('U3pqMkVWKzB3c0k9')}}) Adam Przedborski
Łódź
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('aDZsRFFTaVI4Zm89')}}) Aleksander Wojtecki
Warszawa
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('NjBZbmR5aUxUN2c9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('SnlIdUVZZTF1OUk9')}}) Nikodem Wawrzonkowski
Trójmiasto
POL
70.07
33 ({{getSeed('VjBkNFBHTSs0Vlk9')}}) Marcin Piątkowski
Łódź
POL
70.07
33 ({{getSeed('STdMRHZjR0hHUzA9')}}) Tomasz Lewandowski
Łódź
POL
70.07
33 ({{getSeed('S1M2SEgvK1hEeEU9')}}) Daniel Simoniuk
Białystok
POL
70.07
33 ({{getSeed('VjBhRmxOM0RUMnc9')}}) Damian Motyka
Łódź
POL
70.07
33 ({{getSeed('ZVA0a3BkeTFSc2c9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
70.07
33 ({{getSeed('TDZ0R1JXMUxLazg9')}}) Michał Post
łódź
POL
70.07
33 ({{getSeed('YXFCUVJubW4raW89')}}) Justyna Cielecka
Łódź
POL
70.07
41 ({{getSeed('N050N3Iyb1ZXY2s9')}}) Paweł Wojszel
Białystok
POL
54.43
41 ({{getSeed('VFo4TEM5MHJXS2c9')}}) Ewa Franczak
Bydgoszcz
POL
54.43