Wool Star Cup-juniorski

Data zawodów: 2012-10-27
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: U11 OU11 GU11

1 ({{getSeed('NjJSeTRWM3phU1E9')}}) Tytus Felbór
Poznań
POL
600.00
2 ({{getSeed('L0lkNnVRdGFhK1U9')}}) Natalia Czekaj
Kraków
POL
485.40
3 ({{getSeed('UCtmZVhRd1hxeFE9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
423.05
4 ({{getSeed('U2d2UnlIZlA2ZnM9')}}) Piotr Penkala
Warszawa
POL
378.46
5 ({{getSeed('REoyMHB2dDJqRmM9')}}) Bartosz Łabowski
Poznań
POL
342.88
6 ({{getSeed('UU9ReG9pOStrdFk9')}}) Stanisław Radlak
Opole
POL
312.84
7 ({{getSeed('eVFUQ1BTTHI0KzQ9')}}) Rafał Gołyga
Opole
POL
286.67
8 ({{getSeed('NS83d3kxc2RvYlE9')}}) Krzysztof Ratajczak
Poznań
POL
263.40
9 ({{getSeed('WjR0azVid1FxUXc9')}}) Franciszek Celm
Puszczykowo
POL
242.44
10 ({{getSeed('NUhyZFV3bURJcHM9')}}) Dominika Lubińska
Luboń
POL
223.39
11 ({{getSeed('Z0NHOFJRSjFCVHM9')}}) Maciej Kołodziejczyk
Poznań
POL
205.97
12 ({{getSeed('djZ1SGc0aVJFTDg9')}}) Martyna Bielińska
Poznań
POL
189.95
13 ({{getSeed('aVEvc2g0bHNhSTg9')}}) Barbara Dudzińska
Poznań
POL
175.18
14 ({{getSeed('VndwK1lUOXdXOGs9')}}) Igor Wieczorek
Luboń
POL
161.51
15 ({{getSeed('N2FkckhHMmlRQ2M9')}}) Mateusz Wolicki
Poznań
POL
148.84
16 ({{getSeed('VWxMWG5vNW53MTg9')}}) Weronika Rajsza
Poznań
POL
137.07
17 ({{getSeed('d0E5Nnd4STR4Tnc9')}}) Szymon Mołodecki
Opole
POL
126.12
18 ({{getSeed('empPbXA2bHJQVUk9')}}) Iga Miśkiewicz
Poznań
POL
115.92
19 ({{getSeed('ZzVLenJ5MHd0bkk9')}}) Artur Skowroński
Poznań
POL
106.41
20 ({{getSeed('SmJFem00N01ScUU9')}}) Natasza Śmigórska
Poznań
POL
97.55
21 ({{getSeed('dUdNUjFpUENoTHM9')}}) Adam Gabryel
Plewiska
POL
89.27
22 ({{getSeed('ZVp0eUZPZ0Fua2c9')}}) Zofia Majchrzycka
Poznań
POL
81.53
23 ({{getSeed('LzVTUW85R0N3N289')}}) Zofia Karasińska
Poznań
POL
74.30
24 ({{getSeed('c0tqeHBqZEhCQWM9')}}) Anna Kaczmarek
Poznań
POL
67.54
25 ({{getSeed('MUNta2l4MFdBems9')}}) Wojciech Dobrzyński
Kiekrz
POL
61.21
26 ({{getSeed('RGh1V3J0bG15dEE9')}}) Maksymilian Celm
Puszczykowo
POL
55.28
27 ({{getSeed('dE85QmQ3eDI4ZWc9')}}) Marianna Jurga
Poznań
POL
49.74
28 ({{getSeed('OUw4anYzTEo5bTQ9')}}) Martyna Depa
Poznań
POL
44.54
29 ({{getSeed('bUtqYStQbGRRZms9')}}) Nikodem Dziewiatowski
Szczytniki
POL
39.67
30 ({{getSeed('REFxTm5WNlpoZmM9')}}) Katarzyna Dernoga
Poznań
POL
35.11
31 ({{getSeed('UUg0THZvZy8zUzQ9')}}) Dominik Dykcik
Poznań
POL
30.82
32 ({{getSeed('eDdsV0xCa1Nkcmc9')}}) Barbara Biechońska
Poznań
POL
26.81
33 ({{getSeed('d1pyTkVPSW5EVDA9')}}) Piotr Sobieraj
Poznań
POL
23.04
34 ({{getSeed('c0pFYnR4VU54ejg9')}}) Martyna Domańska
Poznań
POL
19.50
35 ({{getSeed('UFluNjF1bmV4dWs9')}}) Maja Błotna
Puszczykowo
POL
16.17
36 ({{getSeed('cStOdlRETGp3MTg9')}}) Alicja Świętek
Poznań
POL
13.05