ArcusLink Open Vol. 3

Data zawodów: 2020-12-18
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 38
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WUk0TzhLODlpUTg9')}}) Leon Krysiak
Łady
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('TWdXVlM5cHFidnM9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('UDhtWTJIUUw0RXM9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('a3NLRTRveUhOWDA9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('WWI3bDBTUXd5cW89')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('OCs2NXpIdXRvT289')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('N01jYU8xT0tXOUk9')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('Uk1Xb1pRY050VXM9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('aWpUTTJnTDZLVU09')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('a1g4OXNwekpLeUk9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('V0NNTDZtVUpOTjg9')}}) Kamil Rybarczyk
Łódź
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('bVFZTDBtMVJkanM9')}}) Adam Kroll
Bydgoszcz
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('b2FTMlJwQktqNXc9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('Q0hpLzFMTFVPcms9')}}) Łukasz Milczarski
Kutno
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('cWxOTENsQkNIcGM9')}}) Michał Jończyk
Józefosław
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('M2o1akE0U0FDUTA9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('TGs0MDZHSEhCeFk9')}}) Robert Majsik
Zgierz
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('aUlIVnJDZHVHQ009')}}) Karol Krysiak
Łady
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('bmtkZDQrRG1TcUE9')}}) Michał Woldanowski
Pabianice
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('R05TclN1c1FvVVE9')}}) Adam Zagajewski
Łódź
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('amhCclhpbWE4M0E9')}}) Marcin Gwóźdź
Łódź
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('V1Y4ZXZkSzZ5dXc9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('WWRCUkxmUnBRbEk9')}}) Grzegorz Karliński
Wrocław
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('VGJ3UlB2MUQzblk9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('N2FBQ2lpRmN3aVU9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('Q01XZGRvQk1HL1k9')}}) Dominik Pawlak
Konstantynów Łódzki
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('TjBnUVB0bHc2MEE9')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('WjRlYWZzL3ZsTms9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('YWFxTEdxdTZZOEk9')}}) Małgorzata Owczarek
Łódź
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('RkdoUXRSWDE1ZW89')}}) Marcin Piątkowski
Łódź
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('UDhxNVJYNTFkdjg9')}}) Aleksandra Gałwa
Częstochowa
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('VGh1QkxnQjhZczA9')}}) Dietmar Dahnen
Łódź
GER
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('NGJGbU5zNjRHTHM9')}}) Grzegorz Krysiak
Łady
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('QjYvRmdSeCsvaGc9')}}) Paweł Pardyka
Łódź
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('Y0NDRTNMa3NmYzA9')}}) Malwina Otto
Łódź
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('NFF0cHluNUxUVEk9')}}) Piotr Szczurtek
Rogów
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('a2IxeDhEOXRqREE9')}}) Przemysław Makaro
Łódź
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('NzV0dGg1dis2SmM9')}}) Paweł Woźniak
Łódź
POL
52.27