18stka MAKSA !! Squash Pomorze B+ Cykl I Mistrzowski runda 2

Data zawodów: 2020-12-19
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WVA0MndETS9DUmM9')}}) Daniel Kantor
Trinec
CZE
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('c2VJd2RRaWhBKzA9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('L1YxU1lOZnJCSk09')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('bFYwMXlDVzNKWWM9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('UzlTK1ZWZDF2b009')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('NXZ0QUc1eVB4Y2c9')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('OWhOTXlsK0IzdnM9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('UkNZRmd1c2dFa2s9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('WFN3R2lNdUpYUUE9')}}) Artur Gruszczyński
Gdynia
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('OFFjaWVHb1E1VHM9')}}) Józef Haller
Gdańsk
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('YkhpcmdGVkZJLzQ9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('aUozQXRNYzRpNVk9')}}) Paweł Włodarski
Mosty
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('TVZ5eHROemtodEU9')}}) Paweł Małocha
Gdynia
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('aFB1UWhuV1h5eHM9')}}) Michał Bakulski
Reda
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('SU95Z1drN09wNVU9')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('b3dMKzBHTjhtTmM9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('OWVNNnhxd2gxK3M9')}}) Jan Cichosz
Gdynia
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('dlowbURFV2ZFWU09')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('N1pyVDYzWSs1eWM9')}}) Jakub Kaczyński
Gdynia
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('eVBHd1dvWW1Ib2c9')}}) Krzysztof Jaszewski
Gdańsk
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('eFdiYXlSZ1AwZnc9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('QkhuWTh2RTQ3QWc9')}}) Marcin Cirocki
Rębiska
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('QjRhdHgrTE9LYkE9')}}) Alex Winter
Warszawa
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('dEhPTXp2cDYzLzQ9')}}) Damian Makaron
Gdańsk
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('RVMxb0RZSTEvZTg9')}}) Marcin Bernatowicz
Gdańsk
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('bktCQW1uT1JRVlU9')}}) Marcin Wilski
Gdańsk
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('QTBxY2xSNWhZbXM9')}}) Grzegorz Siegert
Gdańsk
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('YTFBTXVNZm81VDQ9')}}) Rafał Szlązak
Sopot
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('Z3JtcUdXT2JjOXM9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('WkxOTFFNV3UzMVk9')}}) Michał Kapitański
Gdańsk
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('Snl5cTQ5U1FRcnM9')}}) Jakub Krzysztof Raczak
Gdańsk
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('c1hqdmpveXlrWUU9')}}) Krzysztof Przybyszewski
Gdańsk
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('ZFlzTGswVUd0ZjQ9')}}) Hubert Rutkowski
Gdańsk
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('U2hvUm1zdjFVblE9')}}) Andrzej Brzoza
Sopot
POL
42.71