TURNIEJ SQUASHA KAT. B+

Data zawodów: 2020-12-19
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 40
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('dU1UWU8zd0tMSW89')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('Y2JLVHRWLzZrN009')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('UkN0Y2tseDhZSlk9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('ZHd4QS9lU0c5Q1E9')}}) Jáchym Mraček
Praha
CZE
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('VmxIVXBvdjV0Z2M9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('OE81K0J4U0NoL0k9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('eHVUbndmRVVVU1E9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('em0wUHo1NzBDTWM9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('ZlVadmVUaWJCeGs9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('V216VWlXMC9IZXc9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('dWNjUWp3Mkp3N0E9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('R0NyYzAzVlhrcTA9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('a1lwcWVJeXcvLzg9')}}) Marcin Kudla
Wrocław
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('RXVMOXBoTVJpV3c9')}}) Bartosz Kolasa
Jelenia Góra
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('ZHZJZFdnbCtPOWc9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('UUMxbXk1TzJic1E9')}}) Krzysztof Pieprzak
Wrocław
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('MDRjWlJYcnJGK0U9')}}) Jacek Bobra
Wrocław
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('QlpKai8xSnR2bGc9')}}) Simon Rynt
Praga
CZE
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('NmwyT3JQV1krY0U9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('d3BKWFpLQlRrMFE9')}}) Maciej Drej
Opole
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('MEY0THRHNjRCQUE9')}}) Klaudyna Zarówna
Głubczyce
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('Qk5aRHhuM3hDNTA9')}}) Paweł Konieczny
Wrocław
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('SHhlbmV4K2t4SWM9')}}) Michał Kabath
Wrocław
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('SWtyZXhSRjBYQTA9')}}) Wojciech Załuski
Jawor
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('YWpSMHhxc3FZczQ9')}}) Mikołaj Hyżyk
Wrocław
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('TFJIeHM1dExKTDQ9')}}) Krzysztof Szczepański
Wrocław
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('ZEMyVTVHbmtrZDg9')}}) Paweł Cytryna
Wrocław
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('U3JadzZNZDV4K3M9')}}) Filip Korpalski
Wrocław
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('NDVkNEcxd2V5c2s9')}}) Daniel Mikrut
Radków
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('ZmRIOXR0eWxQVmc9')}}) Mikulas Dufek
Praga
CZE
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('aWtOd01kcm4vemM9')}}) Wojciech Iwan
Bolesławiec
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('eW8rT05WTklGYkk9')}}) Rafał Iwan
Bolesławiec
POL
63.54
64 ({{getSeed('b2IwdDMyUGxpak09')}}) Rafał Kołodziej
Lubin
POL
27.40
64 ({{getSeed('eENHZy9PY0RnRHM9')}}) Oskar Banasiewicz
Wałbrzych
POL
27.40
64 ({{getSeed('ZDRFL3FzWnc5ZFE9')}}) Wojciech Fułek
Bolesławiec
POL
27.40
64 ({{getSeed('eEJlM2IzTVJkTkU9')}}) Paulina Tudaj
Wrocław
POL
27.40
64 ({{getSeed('QTRlRG92THdxMHM9')}}) Kamila Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
27.40
64 ({{getSeed('YjVsS2htU3pkL2s9')}}) Mikołaj Szymański
Bolesławiec
POL
27.40
64 ({{getSeed('SjhERnhibG80WWs9')}}) Anita Zaręba
Wrocław
POL
27.40
64 ({{getSeed('U1VBV3gzV0VQUU09')}}) Dariusz Frankowski
Wrocław
POL
27.40