Turniej Zamknięty Lawendowe Termy Uniejów Squash Challenge

Data zawodów: 2012-11-10
Ranga: C+
Poziom: C0
Zawodników: 43
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('QkJLZTBPWTFqR3M9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('d01YV2JWMHdPM0E9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('aEluWlh6bEx1OFU9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('Z2RpOGVrTm5aVHc9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('TmVrb29ET2RJRFE9')}}) Arkadiusz Kilian
Łódź
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('R0Z5UytZNGNwOWc9')}}) Maciej Hibner
Łódź
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('dnFJUVFzQUtYdkU9')}}) Michał Walicki
Łódź
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('M3pyZnlRdWtZT2s9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('M2EvbTZ1YlpYQTA9')}}) Tomasz Czyszanowski
Łódź
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('aHVqWGU5OWE3dFE9')}}) Tomasz Kopiec
Łódź
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('Zk15UllZbnBlOGM9')}}) Rafał Drygalski
Łódź
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('cEsrbC81NElPUm89')}}) Damian Motyka
Łódź
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('V3RkSWV0WFlna1k9')}}) Radosław Mastalski
Łódź
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('bm43bVkwR295QjA9')}}) Adam Przedborski
Łódź
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('R0tSUXo1Rml6Q1k9')}}) Michał Post
Łódź
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('TDFGZHB0K2RkZ3M9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('Q0pwY0hwRk5MQkk9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('dlduRmU1UVRmN2c9')}}) Michał Pawłowski
Łódź
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('cHhOWUJvdWFMMkU9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('WnhTVUNQNDBobVk9')}}) Przemysław Kaczmarek
Łódź
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('dU05U0hrbVU0TzQ9')}}) Maciej Dobras
Łódź(?)
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('dHc2V0JXdCt0Zmc9')}}) Łukasz Antosik
Łódź
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('ODhwZ0hTSE5WTWs9')}}) Piotr Nowakowski
Konstantynów Łódzki
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('RGV1dlNBTWMvcXM9')}}) Jacek Szulc
Łódź
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('KzJvcVdUUVFoVjg9')}}) Krzysztof Salwach
Łódź
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('QlZNNDZ3SkVycTQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Kazuń
Łódź
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('czBqdnpFY2l1Q0k9')}}) Marcin Korol
Bukowiec
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('RjZSa0N4VmhvbTQ9')}}) Tomasz Lewandowski
Łódź
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('U09ycVFUK0FvdWs9')}}) Justyna Cielecka
Łódź
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('ZExhM094QlcxbW89')}}) Krzysztof Wojciechowski
Łódź
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('eFI4NGRRMkxzSHc9')}}) Piotr Kijański
Łódź
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('VEg5d2hkbGIyNzg9')}}) Przemysław Grodecki
Pabianice
POL
27.80
33 ({{getSeed('WDMwRDNFMEhGd2c9')}}) Paweł Kołodziejczak
Łódź
POL
26.88
34 ({{getSeed('cGMrSjZOK1Vlekk9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
26.00
35 ({{getSeed('L25vU1dhUXZuV009')}}) Marcin Gwóźdź
Łódź
POL
25.16
36 ({{getSeed('dEc4TkZOSUpKRkk9')}}) Igor Sławiński
Łódź
POL
24.36
37 ({{getSeed('SllBb3dySG9yejg9')}}) Michał Kierus
Łódź
POL
23.59
38 ({{getSeed('YnNqV1AyS0ZaVzA9')}}) Marcin Talar
Łódź(?)
POL
22.87
39 ({{getSeed('d09MQjAyUldyeDg9')}}) Maciej Zabelski
Łódź
POL
22.17
40 ({{getSeed('R0Vyelh3MHVxaG89')}}) Michał Sopiński
Łódź
POL
21.51
41 ({{getSeed('MjdoUzh6MHE0MlU9')}}) Jacek Pastusiak
Łódź
POL
20.88
42 ({{getSeed('K2xRbHNvV1RCOWM9')}}) Marcin Piątkowski
Łódź
POL
20.27
43 ({{getSeed('RERiYTFGNGxHREE9')}}) Radosław Olkowicz
Łódź
POL
19.69