Urodzinowe B0 Bartka Fijaka na grubo: gotówka + bufet [KN PLS]

Data zawodów: 2021-01-29
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 70
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('RmF5ZWJWMDNoK1U9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('bkorNGozZXE5TlU9')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('Y3ROeDN5V2pnc009')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('VXJ6YzdNQWpCSkk9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('NFF4NDk2Tm5tZWc9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('TlZMb3dibW1EOEk9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('eUlKZ2VkMDg3Zkk9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('clBvY2k3STY0VE09')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('K1YxbU41NnZtNms9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('SHJqTGVBTU5BU1k9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('UzNSV2NSU1owdzA9')}}) Michał Szymczyk
Oświęcim
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('VTgxQ29ONlpoUGM9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('Ui9zQnBhdXZPWDg9')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('cm5kSkJlQlVkNEU9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('OFVjQkFiVW1LZjA9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('MXJkaEV6QzZ1djQ9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('MEdLc3MvWlR3M3c9')}}) Przemysław Kucza
Gubin
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('RnhNZlJhVVZQSDA9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('NzdFakNqVnAreWs9')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('YUZ4d0NpdEJ4ZUU9')}}) Grzegorz Wojciechowski
Wałbrzych
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('emlNY2tTdFJDSDg9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('akQwSmthQitkMFk9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('R0lIVmwwdHN6Wlk9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('QmtlbnpTYzZFams9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('bUFLVFdZNVh1eGs9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('a1J5UURYSlN6a3c9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('Qi84S1BaMW4xb2M9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('cDVvVkpDTSs3ekE9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('RHZ1R09kQmNsblk9')}}) Julia Burak
Krzeptów
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('K3BKQ2VHNWYwUWs9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('QnFZb002SS9GOVU9')}}) Aleksandra Burak
Krzeptów
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('NUd0U25uSWlIYW89')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('WUJFaS9LeTlyVE09')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('OVBEOFRNN2lLYkU9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('cHM0VkliWFppVWM9')}}) Paweł Szczypkowski
Wrocław
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('bUMzYmFSMW9WUjA9')}}) Tomasz Bożek
Wrocław
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('MURHdi96eHd3cjg9')}}) Paweł Czech
Bierutów
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('cE5KWGF5SWl1aW89')}}) Piotr Kondracki
Wrocław
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('MW42WHgrNHQyWTA9')}}) Grzegorz Karliński
Wrocław
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('Q1NnVGtHVVJDUXc9')}}) Michał Bystrzyński
Wrocław
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('RUJ1REh2YjlqTlk9')}}) Igor Waniak
Wrocław
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('ZTJYSGpKajRjaFE9')}}) Daniel Bysiak
Wrocław
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('NFdYc255elhmOVk9')}}) Grzegorz Sikorski
Trzcianka,Sarcz
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('T2s5ZEl4d05nY009')}}) Bartosz Woźniak
Wrocław
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('K2taUUFtc3VFM2M9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('Qzl0VmsvWUpYQ1U9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('NXpKcy9Jc2pLTmM9')}}) Dawid Florczak
Bogatynia
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('RG02OTR3alNnTFE9')}}) Mariusz Franuszkiewicz
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('UWZaU2dobFhVQmM9')}}) Łukasz Wróblewski
Szczecin
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('M2ROdFloOEg4aVU9')}}) Maciej Nogawka
Wałbrzych
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('aHBWMnUwY2QvZEk9')}}) Maciej Zieliński
Bachorzew
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('c29iTkpzaTBuNVE9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
40.47
53 ({{getSeed('M0c1bnZOZEZseUE9')}}) Kamil Wyszyński
Wrocław
POL
39.50
54 ({{getSeed('NjB3Y0pGeGhWbFE9')}}) Krzysztof Moczulski
Oleśnica
POL
38.58
55 ({{getSeed('am9xZm9pOEdXRHc9')}}) Bartłomiej Fijak
Oleśnica
POL
37.70
56 ({{getSeed('bVMrWlNRalZJc289')}}) Sławomir Gora
Kiełczów
POL
36.86
57 ({{getSeed('OFpOTXpPOFJxUGs9')}}) Oskar Banasiewicz
Wałbrzych
POL
36.05
58 ({{getSeed('MXN1RWVJUGQ3WDQ9')}}) Paweł Cytryna
Wrocław
POL
35.27
59 ({{getSeed('bUR2R3VoTzM0aVU9')}}) Przemysław Zawierucha
Boguszyce
POL
34.53
60 ({{getSeed('VHhIaDdIZ0thNHM9')}}) Przemysław Siedlecki
Wrocław
POL
33.82
61 ({{getSeed('RlQ1Y3lPUmFXMTA9')}}) Kamil Illewicz
Rydzyna
POL
33.14
62 ({{getSeed('aW5lVHppWTVzQU09')}}) Daniel Wymysłowski
Szczawno-Zdrój
POL
32.48
63 ({{getSeed('Z0tKbGJWakxZbHM9')}}) Sławomir Szczepaniak
Petrykozy Osiedle
POL
31.85
64 ({{getSeed('QjA2NThzK0xRbU09')}}) Maciej Drej
Opole
POL
31.25
65 ({{getSeed('dTZIUE53aVZ3VE09')}}) Michał Kapelski
Wrocław
POL
30.67
65 ({{getSeed('N3kyMkJDQnFKRnc9')}}) Radosław Flejszar
Smolec
POL
30.67
65 ({{getSeed('eGhTRUNmNDZPbG89')}}) Rafał Kołodziej
Lubin
POL
30.67
65 ({{getSeed('QUtSUjFTNjZLT0U9')}}) Michał Siciński
Wrocław
POL
30.67
65 ({{getSeed('eGh1TysxNEt0K2M9')}}) Tomasz Szydłowski
Wrocław
POL
30.67
65 ({{getSeed('T2pqN2FDck9XeTg9')}}) nieaktywny nieaktywny
Szynal
POL
30.67