Turniej Squasha kat. B+

Data zawodów: 2021-02-06
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 38
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('RmJBYThpRlVFSDA9')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZGlXbkVMNVZlYVE9')}}) Jakub Woziwodzki
Wrocław
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('d21selpLOTN3MU09')}}) Kristián Mraček
Praha
CZE
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('aUdCQ2RqNzdGU3M9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('SFBlMlZCaFFwWGM9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('a20vT3p3SjVjU2s9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('b3dyc1BzZHJnTms9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('dDNha2NYQVJqMXc9')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('aWs2LzhKSjlkT1U9')}}) Igor Waniak
Wrocław
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('QjZ1aldhR2RMdXM9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('T1AxSldtYk9pdUE9')}}) Przemysław Kucza
Gubin
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('MXQyY0hOMWlSTWs9')}}) Bartosz Kolasa
Jelenia Góra
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('bDQ1d1dBUTVxTzg9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('ZmlRYmk2cmhrWU09')}}) Jacek Bobra
Wrocław
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('V2h6d3oybHp6OHc9')}}) Marcin Kudla
Wrocław
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('MWYvUit0UmpCU3c9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('TUxiV3ZTUCtsbjg9')}}) Krzysztof Pieprzak
Wrocław
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('ZVhrQmRodlBuSkE9')}}) Adam Zagajewski
Łódź
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('Wno5b044ZHRLWU09')}}) Paweł Konieczny
Wrocław
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('dVBhTS9WZnZYUjQ9')}}) Sławomir Olkuski
Bogdaszowice
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('QUdvTDVHRUlCakk9')}}) Paweł Cytryna
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('R2h0VlJ1YXN4M0E9')}}) Paulina Tudaj
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('dnVmVDRoUDRLMTQ9')}}) Rafał Iwan
Bolesławiec
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('dGlWSGd6Q05DQUU9')}}) Mieczysław Sobiński
Wrocław
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('Y1A5ZTFhV1psaGc9')}}) Daniel Mikrut
Radków
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('MThnWXNDdENJc0U9')}}) Barbara Wilanowska
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('ZzdJS25DQVhXMlE9')}}) Jakub Śliwa
Bolesławiec
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('TmdDeHowZE91YlU9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('TTFwY3luN25iZ0U9')}}) Krzysztof Piergies
Bolesławiec
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('enJBTitOeE5hbGs9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('NnR3Y3JtN2pONms9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('Q3VZa0JrMlhDbEk9')}}) Jáchym Mraček
Praha
CZE
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('UGozOGI0Q2QzVWc9')}}) Mikulas Dufek
Praga
CZE
70.07
33 ({{getSeed('eUtQRHUyVHo4KzA9')}}) Zenon Waniak
Zakrzyce
POL
70.07
33 ({{getSeed('YjJ0ZTFiOGx0d0U9')}}) Wojciech Iwan
Bolesławiec
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('cFhVR0xTdWd5NnM9')}}) Kamila Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
67.78
37 ({{getSeed('b1N3K1dnQndCb009')}}) Hubert Krauze
Wrocław
POL
61.51
48 ({{getSeed('TVQ4aXBnVFdVQUk9')}}) Farid Farrag
CZE
44.76