Abram Team Vol.3 OPEN/Damski Junior (28.02)

Data zawodów: 2021-02-28
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 41
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('SDBqZUN2cjNoVUk9')}}) Leon Krysiak
Łady
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('L2h0Z3hNOWkrRDg9')}}) Łukasz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('VUFMZEVDa2Fob0E9')}}) Filip Stolecki
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('Mld4aGY1bkVNZjg9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('V1E4Q0xEais0OWc9')}}) Mateusz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('OHNsdFNlL2MrWEU9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('UzBKQm1wS1hZcFE9')}}) Wojciech Dobrzyński
Kiekrz
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('eGFna3laTWh6WGs9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('QW1oZ3ljRFlaSXc9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('TDRkYnkvL1dtN1E9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('SUc0UGlTbkIvelU9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('Q2VxTW51L3pyV3M9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('YTVQZmllZzh2VEU9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('dDkvbi92cFVSSGM9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('UkJrc292SGdkdzA9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('TkRwT2o0QnFXQlU9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('dnYxYURpcWNBcGM9')}}) Karol Krysiak
Łady
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('OWhGOU9Ha0pPUHc9')}}) Leon Stolecki
Poznań
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('eUNkT05ZVWpRdlU9')}}) Marcin Krymarys
Kalisz
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('N0ZkalJDZC9xSlE9')}}) Jan Samborski
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('S3JJU3FoU0VnUVU9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('RDNIQWRjZW5rWk09')}}) Jakub Twardy
Poznań
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('Q2hseitNN3Y3Nkk9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('VXZyWkNBckZPUkk9')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('VUgyRUt1bHZlOGs9')}}) Jakub Dyczkowski
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('a0gyT0ozNWh3M0U9')}}) Paweł Stolecki
Jaworzno
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('UHFVbFd0MEI3ODQ9')}}) Tomasz Glaza
Konin
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('TFVPQXZzV0ZzOWc9')}}) Nikodem Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('b0szd0dkZ2kzYWM9')}}) Mateusz Ptaszek
Dąbrówka
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('dVJDbFU3eEVVN3c9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('WWhCSWVSZDdnVm89')}}) Maciej Maślanyk
Poznań
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('UXBFMlhEamdZNHM9')}}) Marek Grzelak
Jarocin
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('bk9Lak8vTVNRcGM9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('UEgrcEJZbkMwTHM9')}}) Lucjan Łajło
Poznań
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('NEpEOGpnREowZmM9')}}) Grzegorz Krysiak
Łady
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('b29YTFVZWCtmcDA9')}}) Jacek Woźniak
Kalisz
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('NE9YUldqWTQ3bTA9')}}) Maciej Zieliński
Bachorzew
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('WCtpRStIbk9Ka0E9')}}) Kamila Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('Ulg2WHNjeE0xU2M9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('M005MXQ0aHRQb1k9')}}) Axel Różak
Poznań
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('Vmt2cS94Ni81bEk9')}}) Piotr Chodukiewicz
Poznań
POL
54.43