Wspaniały Turniej B+

Data zawodów: 2021-02-19
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 43
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('NmQrUG5YWTRuTTQ9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('OFNDVXlMRkUzNVE9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('SEUzcGUrRlloN009')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('YndvTEZzTTVKM0k9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('R1U0U0RkYVk1Sms9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('OGJHQ05PR01Qd0k9')}}) Marek Dobry
Bojszowy
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('NjBWaW1Ubmh5VWc9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('Rk4vblNmKzM4NTA9')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('NGMxdUN0ZVdWUTQ9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('aldKMU5PYkdaSlk9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('VlNVSnd2T1l3ZzA9')}}) Przemysław Kucza
Gubin
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('UklVMkRYWVFQdkU9')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('bnZBWDRkNEVzQm89')}}) Wiktor Kralka
Kraków
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('Y2hRbFdoS2pNMXM9')}}) Michał Szymczyk
Oświęcim
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('bG9ycFRvdWZjREk9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('SFg5NCtrQnZzOVU9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('eWIzSjNOcmxiVkk9')}}) Grzegorz Wojciechowski
Wałbrzych
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('ejRldFFpZjJPSWs9')}}) Piotr Zarwański
Bojanowo
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('TDNpb0N4TjZ3Nlk9')}}) Przemysław Łukaszuk
Wrocław
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('K3c5NWc5ZE5TNEE9')}}) Marcin Kudla
Wrocław
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('cVZNQVp0VlByVkk9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('U2tWSk5oN3p2bEk9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('b3U4VlI0RFJhb1U9')}}) Daniel Bysiak
Wrocław
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('anB0aTc1YSt6RWc9')}}) Michał Bystrzyński
Wrocław
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('ekNMZTNTWTlBTkU9')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('SzN1SmdXR2NyYmM9')}}) Adam Zagajewski
Łódź
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('N1B0YUZ4UWNDN009')}}) Grzegorz Karliński
Wrocław
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('dnFiSGhIVmcvWmc9')}}) Aleksandra Burak
Krzeptów
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('Z2RmblpnQW1oMXM9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('REZ0NUw2Q3pDNDA9')}}) Maciej Drej
Opole
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('dWF3MXNvOXA1ZzQ9')}}) Paweł Cytryna
Wrocław
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('R0w0eU9vY0xZNTg9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('OHhpYkRoRTBqd3M9')}}) Tomasz Przybylski
Leszno
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('SDJlTjhXY2FLTWc9')}}) Piotr Kondracki
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('bmJMeCt1ZjdmbXM9')}}) Michał Pyziołek
Wrocław
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('NmlxUGlGOGdFL2c9')}}) Jacek Bobra
Wrocław
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('R0pheVFWZnNTekk9')}}) Hubert Krauze
Wrocław
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('ZGt6Mkl2NG5GOUE9')}}) Kamila Startek
Wrocław
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('SFpVczN3aHR3c1U9')}}) Kamil Wyszyński
Wrocław
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('Wk01dTFpeDBjSDg9')}}) Daniel Wawrzynowicz
Leszno
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('c2lpQnJLbVZOOXc9')}}) Dawid Kiełkowski
Kiełczówek
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('S2NTR2lvUmxPU3M9')}}) Przemysław Siedlecki
Wrocław
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('b2hwU0VjRlhqNU09')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
51.34