Turniej Squashmania Open

Data zawodów: 2012-11-17
Ranga: C0
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('cHpia0xWTU5LbG89')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('dk0xYmRWckpVUUU9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('ZElPREhnSUlQVzQ9')}}) Tomasz Pyrsz
Katowice
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('Zi9NMkdLTldNMDA9')}}) Artur Jaksik
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('emVIaTJEMG9IaGM9')}}) Przemysław Tyrka
Chorzów
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('Vi8xWjVPMFBqbGs9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('TVZrMlAwMWxHdm89')}}) Dominik Niśkiewicz
Mikołów
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('alZ6dXFETTRTZnM9')}}) Grzegorz Masierak
Łazy
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('NzYwNEllTlJFdEE9')}}) Maciej Homel
Żory
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('eDMvU0l0WW82Qlk9')}}) Tomasz Muszer
Łaziska Górne
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('ODFSalpjY2Jhamc9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('Y3I0b0NUenJFL3M9')}}) Łukasz Rózicki
Chorzów
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('cWEyY3IzNnZUZnc9')}}) Radosław Dorniak
Katowice/Łódź
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('RC9WUVB5UU5uZE09')}}) Michał Majchrzak
Gliwice
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('SitwTmRRa1lkQWM9')}}) Piotr Żurawlow
Gliwice
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('OVdGQ3N3Z2llR2s9')}}) Sebastian Kłosok
Rybnik
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('UE1VTlZnMjd4eVE9')}}) Krzysztof Kossowski
Bytom
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('MnRuSzlMZ0ZJcVk9')}}) Michał Pas
Żory
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('cFA0MElwN2lJSU09')}}) Bartosz Chruściński
Katowice
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('MHFIWWc0WkN1ZlU9')}}) Marcin Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('LzE3WHhsU29CTUk9')}}) Krzysztof Jerzykowski
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('bWlkU2lTblhZd0k9')}}) Konrad Blewąski
Bytom
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('bXllWU8yYVNGWDA9')}}) Robert Sitko
Kraków
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('WVJneVA1NFo4Qk09')}}) Tomasz Bączyński
Zabrze
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('cTNIMm51R2FpdW89')}}) Tomasz Kolczok
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('aG1ZMW5qSW9UV009')}}) Paweł Socha
Imielin
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('NTRoTXVWaW9xNWc9')}}) Maciej Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('T0FlL05sMUVmc1E9')}}) Piotr Strużyna
Bytom
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('RWNXV1lXWDllaGc9')}}) Agnieszka Gołębiowska
Zabrze
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('MkdyRlBaUXNFWnc9')}}) Jacek Murzyński
Gliwice
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('QlRSWWRaZThEUU09')}}) Jacek Antosik
Będzin
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('TU1QczZoTEFvUkU9')}}) Piotr Banasiak
Zabrze
POL
27.80
33 ({{getSeed('Um05UGhuUFAvNEE9')}}) Wojciech Kaliciak
Pyskowice
POL
26.88
34 ({{getSeed('NGxSVEhoc1JkUGc9')}}) Tomasz Prokopiak
Gliwice
POL
26.00
35 ({{getSeed('QUJEU1ArNEhudDA9')}}) Mariusz Marczewski
Smolnica
POL
25.16
36 ({{getSeed('dFo5OVN6RzU0eUE9')}}) Michał Caputa
Gliwice
POL
24.36