Turniej Urodzinowy Squash Life&City

Data zawodów: 2012-11-17
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 64
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TGo4MkhTUDdKejA9')}}) Laurens Jan Anjema
Amsterdam
NED
600.00
2 ({{getSeed('YiswVEZOSkNxUEU9')}}) Karamatullah Khan
Warszawa
PAK
497.85
3 ({{getSeed('Y2Q0K2tpcnhMeFE9')}}) Nadav Tannen
Szczecin
ISR
445.31
4 ({{getSeed('V245UDU1VkZTYWs9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
409.15
5 ({{getSeed('YU12TnVnd0ZmRGc9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
380.97
6 ({{getSeed('NUpqcThLQ281d1E9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
357.53
7 ({{getSeed('R0hlWTdTbWswRzQ9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
337.25
8 ({{getSeed('WHJhVlZKb1dDU3M9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
319.27
9 ({{getSeed('dkErVUUzenNxYXc9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
303.05
10 ({{getSeed('QjlTdEp5MzB6c1k9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
288.25
11 ({{getSeed('R0JleFBYU0l6cDA9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
274.63
12 ({{getSeed('OGFOU1docUNTUms9')}}) Adam Wasik
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
262.01
13 ({{getSeed('MHI0aStmN3VJK1E9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
250.26
14 ({{getSeed('Lzcxdk1RZXJHZjg9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
239.27
15 ({{getSeed('ZmpZeENHeXJiRHc9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
228.98
16 ({{getSeed('Z3BIZlVWa0hycXM9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
219.31
17 ({{getSeed('SWZCY1huQ1RKcXM9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
210.19
18 ({{getSeed('Y3hReUc5MzB6Ums9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
201.60
19 ({{getSeed('dXhrMFFKOEJhNjA9')}}) Paweł Szostek
Warszawa
POL
193.48
20 ({{getSeed('TUNDOGtXQVJ3L1k9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
185.80
21 ({{getSeed('V3JJVWhEaEM2RWs9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
178.53
22 ({{getSeed('Y2VHb3c1V3ZGZTA9')}}) Michał Grzybowski
Warszawa
POL
171.64
23 ({{getSeed('d0puWFNqS1dUMEk9')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierowski
Warszawa
POL
165.11
24 ({{getSeed('c2trQWMwQjduRUE9')}}) Rafał Karolczak
Poznań
POL
158.91
25 ({{getSeed('RjZpMlZaUFVobFU9')}}) Waldemar Paturej
Warszawa
POL
153.02
26 ({{getSeed('V0drMzgwTFpaaFk9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
147.43
27 ({{getSeed('R3VBbHc0a0dmcFU9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
142.11
28 ({{getSeed('bk9COGtRWEtHUWM9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
137.05
29 ({{getSeed('QXNYQ3FVdS9PQzg9')}}) Łukasz Juzwa
Gliwice
POL
132.24
30 ({{getSeed('cllNM281OWZOMlk9')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
127.66
32 ({{getSeed('ckRabzMrNDZ5VEU9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
119.14
32 ({{getSeed('MGlOV1dkRDhiV3c9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
119.14
33 ({{getSeed('NEQvcUR6UGlUT2c9')}}) (D) (R)
115.18
34 ({{getSeed('SWFtTSt4SVExenc9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
111.41
35 ({{getSeed('dmZOdGhHMTdFaXc9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
107.82
36 ({{getSeed('MUROWFA4cm9CdEk9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
104.39
37 ({{getSeed('UXZuNFFpd3Q2Nnc9')}}) Damian Olejnik
Szczecin
POL
101.12
40 ({{getSeed('TjdrYU5oWmJsbkU9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
92.18
40 ({{getSeed('cUR6TFl1NnFUR2c9')}}) Andrzej Wierzba
Warszawa
POL
92.18
40 ({{getSeed('Z2R4cE53dCtMT2s9')}}) Tomasz Wawszczyk
Wrocław
POL
92.18
41 ({{getSeed('YWRHbVVQQ21MOUk9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
89.47
42 ({{getSeed('Qmw0dmszaDFValk9')}}) Jarosław Oleksy
Poznań
POL
86.88
44 ({{getSeed('Z3NqRjZEd0Fia3M9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
82.04
44 ({{getSeed('alR1RDF0Z1g2N289')}}) Stefan Brzeziński
Monachium
POL
82.04
45 ({{getSeed('d2szK3ZraFoyMVU9')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
79.78
48 ({{getSeed('bzVWSkIxZ3RVOEk9')}}) Grzegorz Multan
Warszawa
POL
73.59
48 ({{getSeed('N2lUT0YxOGoxMFk9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
73.59
48 ({{getSeed('bDZCdXhTQmduTE09')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
73.59
49 ({{getSeed('REt2SzdnR2RjRFU9')}}) Bartosz Adamczak
Borówiec
POL
71.70
50 ({{getSeed('V1Z5d0ZzMVZvZlE9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
69.90
52 ({{getSeed('MGRHT0wyZk9uMlU9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
66.52
52 ({{getSeed('cVFOd3pkMjhnN3c9')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
66.52
53 ({{getSeed('SEptS2o0ZXlSU1U9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
64.94
54 ({{getSeed('ekVPUVIrYXJnaEk9')}}) Jakub Zajączkowski
Gliwice
POL
63.42
55 ({{getSeed('alJhNTFXYVlHVVU9')}}) Tomasz Krysicki
Łódź
POL
61.97
56 ({{getSeed('M3RiS0tiNHY4bms9')}}) Bartosz Gil
Bielsko-Biała
POL
60.59
57 ({{getSeed('T3dReWxOcHVKcDA9')}}) Marcin Bartolewski
Częstochowa
POL
59.26
58 ({{getSeed('NjFPS2c4V3lTM0k9')}}) Jacek Górniewski
Lublin
POL
57.98
59 ({{getSeed('YmhpNWpiUFJPSDQ9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
56.76
60 ({{getSeed('SGlJSU41MHJsV3M9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
55.59
61 ({{getSeed('OTkxdVNJZFBrSGc9')}}) Tymoteusz Wysocki
Szczecin
POL
54.47
64 ({{getSeed('VU5yWGVUQlBtZjA9')}}) Peter Surray
Częstochowa
GER
51.37
64 ({{getSeed('dmJwRHIvb0VFeU09')}}) Piotr Gorzelak
Łódź
POL
51.37
64 ({{getSeed('bjl1aytGUWN3RDg9')}}) Łukasz Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
51.37