Tytan Squash Cup [Senior A]

Data zawodów: 2021-03-05
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 55
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('NlFaVWd1bWQ0T0k9')}}) Filip Jarota
Przecław
POL
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('OU5FVEdQeDlkclE9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('cDcrMGxXbHFydlE9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('MFVhcUV3SUM5aHM9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('VE1mTDg3N2lxNXc9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('YjZmYXFqUWFkVlk9')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('NmpsbUlnV0NqRXM9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('YXdBRlJQNm9DSGM9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('M1dKM2M5Z3VZTWM9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('VmJ4VDdBV0Yxb289')}}) Leon Krysiak
Łady
POL
360.31
12 ({{getSeed('QzR5NFBVS05YRnM9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
327.51
12 ({{getSeed('R29iT2lDdDJOaVk9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('K211SWZTd3Npams9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('RDc5ZFljd2E0cms9')}}) Mateusz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('MlZHaVFnUjdFQVk9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('M0JXTm5CRGhEOWs9')}}) Mikołaj Moncznik
Zabierzów
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('dFhHMThjUkdMckk9')}}) Jakub Woziwodzki
Wrocław
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('N3dZbmIvWkUwMkE9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('WEw4YUlMNzIvUjA9')}}) Łukasz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('bFp6b0o3K01nUU09')}}) Piotr Szymaczek
Bogucin
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('dlVBOU9EU2IyRHc9')}}) Marek Dobry
Bojszowy
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('aUVLaEhEcEMyU2M9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('V0NNU0lsL1AxQ289')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('SzZJTjc2bGVrOEU9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('S2ZibW42YXFkS3M9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('elZkak4vOVMwQXM9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('aE1ZdUtDcFJaMTA9')}}) Leon Stolecki
Poznań
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('cmZGUlFrcXlTWVU9')}}) Filip Stolecki
Poznań
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('RzlVOFl0VjBkWEE9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('b3FmRmMrOExMV3c9')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
159.57
32 ({{getSeed('Rlg4cUxXMk5IK0k9')}}) Jakub Gogol
Żory
POL
148.93
32 ({{getSeed('REUwSWYvdjVYdTQ9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('aFhNOE5UM0JYQmM9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('NlN1VjVBa2hFQnM9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('SEsrMHRaS2hIbDA9')}}) Kamil Dudek
Katowice
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('aXNFRGFudnBERHc9')}}) Wojciech Dobrzyński
Kiekrz
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('VlRnMGRBOXVrTWs9')}}) Karol Krysiak
Łady
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('YnA2V1dISTdOdUE9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
122.50
40 ({{getSeed('S3FGNkEvSkhvV2c9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('WExXSldBWFE0T2c9')}}) Nataniel Hernas
Bielsko-Biała
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('RG9iWUs3Y3lZMEE9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('cmpJMnJlQXYxMmc9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('QXJGeFlPRk5FMDA9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
102.55
46 ({{getSeed('ZlpuUkJXbDRXejQ9')}}) Michał Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
97.03
46 ({{getSeed('T1A4eUtjT245WWc9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
97.03
48 ({{getSeed('ZWcyL08vb0huVVk9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
91.98
48 ({{getSeed('Ujd2TlJ4SGUrbGM9')}}) Jan Szcześniak
Marki
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('MUxSZExIeUlwTUk9')}}) Jakub Dyczkowski
Poznań
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('UFNLTzkrSmN3eDQ9')}}) Mikołaj Hyżyk
Wrocław
POL
87.37
52 ({{getSeed('aGZGS3RxajFJKzA9')}}) Przemysław Kucza
Gubin
POL
83.15
52 ({{getSeed('N3RiVmZqNmxQYUE9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
83.15
53 ({{getSeed('M3FvR3RQUjdkMms9')}}) Bartosz Kolasa
Jelenia Góra
POL
81.17
54 ({{getSeed('ZDJveVZxZWc4SFE9')}}) Igor Waniak
Wrocław
POL
79.28
56 ({{getSeed('ZUhHNDNLclRsUWM9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
75.73
56 ({{getSeed('aXdzRk1VbWk1L0E9')}}) Krzysztof Pieprzak
Wrocław
POL
75.73