UBS Atlantic Squash Ope

Data zawodów: 2012-11-24
Ranga: B
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 29
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('S214UFhlZGF4NDQ9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('TFRIVzdCaHRlVFU9')}}) Sławomir Połeć
Kraków
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('REdDd2UwcnpJSUE9')}}) Przemysław Dróżdż
Sanok
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('NTlvVHg0Nm04cTA9')}}) Dominik Suchocki
Kraków
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('MVUyWUZDK2pvVlE9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('Sm5iK1cySkN5K3M9')}}) Tomasz Żmuda
Bielsko-Biała
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('dGRUOTF3MjFnSVk9')}}) Tomasz Ćwiklak
Rzeszów
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('TnZlREpZaVlRZEk9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('N1RmWm9hUTFvdjA9')}}) Dariusz Lachowski
Kraków/Końskie
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('Rk8rMEpEM2pHRnc9')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('TzJabFZGTE9GWEE9')}}) Tomasz Czekaj
Kraków
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('cWZUdFBtaDBKams9')}}) Michał Szychowski
Kraków
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('SUdRb25RYlF2d1E9')}}) Maciej Kurdziel
Kraków
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('V1I4WXZzQUM2Nmc9')}}) Marcin Drozdowski
Kraków
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('d2NsZ012aXQ5UUk9')}}) Paweł Borówka
Kraków
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('aGZmZEd1ajdPRzQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtala
Kraków
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('UmRHdzVUbGdDY0U9')}}) Miłosz Wnęk
Kraków
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('dkJNQ3doVThuSm89')}}) Sławomir Widomski
Kraków
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('V2ZSMlVROXdJUG89')}}) Mateusz Miśkowiec
Maków Podhalański
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('Z3k0cUVCVEtGbms9')}}) Wojciech Stanisz
Zielonki
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('eEtLL0w2TFlwSE09')}}) Michał Zasowski
Kraków
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('N2lvSEdKV0pNLzg9')}}) Zdzisław Kosiński
Kraków
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('T2RCM2s1cnYrM009')}}) Katarzyna Słaboń
Kraków
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('Zlk2cE45bG5YR2M9')}}) Adrian Szufnara
Kraków
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('SW5XWWpYUU91MEk9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('Q0R1b2E4QkJCNFk9')}}) Piotr Żurawik
Kraków
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('K1NsY1M3ZlBRV0k9')}}) Paweł Bała
Myślenice
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('MkN1RVhZakpORVU9')}}) Łukasz Dyjak
Leżajsk
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('b0k1RlJkUU5pVDA9')}}) Michał Łomnicki
Kwidzyn
POL
40.77