Data zawodów: | 2021-03-12 |
---|---|
Ranga: | LIGA |
Zawodników: | 38 |
Typ zawodów: | TURNIEJ |
Kategoria: | OPEN |
1 | ({{getSeed('Mnpwb2hiYUlwWWs9')}}) | Wojciech Boniecki | Bytom | POL |
0.00 |
2 | ({{getSeed('TnNLaXN2ZjdpalE9')}}) | Zbigniew Otola | BIAŁYSTOK | POL |
0.00 |
3 | ({{getSeed('RzF5dDFWY0JMaEk9')}}) | Bartosz Śmietanka | Białystok | POL |
0.00 |
4 | ({{getSeed('Q09OV1F1TFNISU09')}}) | Bartłomiej Dąbek | Sędziszów Małopolski | POL |
0.00 |
5 | ({{getSeed('NGNoTW5lSmplR2M9')}}) | Sylwia Dawid | Warszawa | POL |
0.00 |
6 | ({{getSeed('dE5JbkdqTUFta289')}}) | Jarosław Faruga | Bielsko-Biała | POL |
0.00 |
7 | ({{getSeed('WjkxVFYxUi9qU009')}}) | Zbigniew Korbutt-Madajewski | Toruń | POL |
0.00 |
8 | ({{getSeed('TXVvRVpYNjhacnM9')}}) | Szymon Mydlarz | Kęty | POL |
0.00 |
9 | ({{getSeed('YktWZzdDeU5NRjQ9')}}) | Maciej Jastrzębski | Poznań | POL |
0.00 |
10 | ({{getSeed('bDFCRUdxbllCWVk9')}}) | Konrad Makarewicz | Lublin | POL |
0.00 |
11 | ({{getSeed('aVpGR0xJL2k5dXM9')}}) | Łukasz Rybka | Zagórz | POL |
0.00 |
12 | ({{getSeed('bEs0TlBZa0RxMDA9')}}) | Augustyn Jackowski | Białystok | POL |
0.00 |
13 | ({{getSeed('TS9IZ2lOWC84TWc9')}}) | Franciszek Miczejko | Białystok | POL |
0.00 |
14 | ({{getSeed('a3UvMzlwOW1qdEE9')}}) | Franciszek Rutka | Białystok | POL |
0.00 |
15 | ({{getSeed('eXByN0JaTkFmcEk9')}}) | Franciszek Śmietanka | Białystok | POL |
0.00 |
16 | ({{getSeed('cGxya0p6bm1iLzA9')}}) | Jakub Otola | Białystok | POL |
0.00 |
17 | ({{getSeed('Rll4eXZQVVZTSFU9')}}) | Józef Jachimczyk | Białystok | POL |
0.00 |
18 | ({{getSeed('cnRkdjBsbWxBb0k9')}}) | Krzysztof Jurkowski | Białystok | POL |
0.00 |
19 | ({{getSeed('SFFhM2kvaW4zRGc9')}}) | Olivier Kozłowski | Białystok | POL |
0.00 |
20 | ({{getSeed('dVRxb05VMFdyNW89')}}) | Pola Otola | Białystok | POL |
0.00 |
21 | ({{getSeed('b2hSNVZ3NFo3Mms9')}}) | Stanisław Maziewski | Białystok | POL |
0.00 |
22 | ({{getSeed('bHRiMzAyT1h2dTg9')}}) | Zofia Rutka | Białystok | POL |
0.00 |
23 | ({{getSeed('M2IwdnFSUWlBaFU9')}}) | Jakub Ciemnoczołowski | Chwaszczyno | POL |
0.00 |
24 | ({{getSeed('TzVEZUNqaUU0TmM9')}}) | Arkadiusz Dukat | Rokietnica | POL |
0.00 |
25 | ({{getSeed('b1ljRVZDL1hISVU9')}}) | Magdalena Szubińska | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | POL |
0.00 |
26 | ({{getSeed('Y0gwc0xrWWVxblk9')}}) | Mateusz Krawiec | Rzeszów | POL |
0.00 |
27 | ({{getSeed('Q0NZTXZQY25MOUU9')}}) | Szymon Romanowski | Białystok | POL |
0.00 |
28 | ({{getSeed('aCtaaU1hbGdUREE9')}}) | Mateusz Pełka | Kraków | POL |
0.00 |
29 | ({{getSeed('VlAvSHA1dk5lcDg9')}}) | Przemysław Stępniewski | Trzcianka | POL |
0.00 |
30 | ({{getSeed('QTBZNUphdzlGdHM9')}}) | Tomasz Pająk | Łódź | POL |
0.00 |
31 | ({{getSeed('b1VtU3lSQ1Y3OHc9')}}) | Przemysław Firsow | Trzcianka | POL |
0.00 |
32 | ({{getSeed('N2tXbW9TT1c1bU09')}}) | Jakub Pikor | Rzeszów | POL |
0.00 |
33 | ({{getSeed('UXQzdDlWU29pTXc9')}}) | Kamila Rawa | Słupsk | POL |
0.00 |
34 | ({{getSeed('TXZxUEZFSG9UNFk9')}}) | Wiktoria Rawa | Słupsk | POL |
0.00 |
35 | ({{getSeed('d2NjVnNNa2Uxa289')}}) | Tomasz Rawa | Słupsk | POL |
0.00 |
36 | ({{getSeed('OHlrS2QwaVo3YW89')}}) | Michał Stempel | Legnica | POL |
0.00 |
37 | ({{getSeed('NDRTY0Vzb3FOYzg9')}}) | Martyna Stempel | Legnica | POL |
0.00 |
38 | ({{getSeed('ZGNrQ0RKL2huQlU9')}}) | Damian Nowak | Tarnowskie Góry | POL |
0.00 |