Marcowe B+

Data zawodów: 2021-03-12
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 47
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('NktyRDhzOFQ0ZWM9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('VjJ4VEFmVWlpbHc9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('SUxvZU14SHVkaXM9')}}) Marek Dobry
Bojszowy
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('bjZmTGpHQ2M2dFk9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('Z05ESWtKcWVTUmc9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('YnJteEg1Zk9DaHM9')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('MXBPbURZelZaSms9')}}) Michał Szymczyk
Oświęcim
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('QjVNZlRDZGJ0T2c9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('NThJemE5dStFSGM9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('UmF2UkF3aE45OTg9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('STZpSHV0TTJMbjA9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('TTkvSjFwaWZBRDg9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('UFhSaFZWYXlzSjg9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('YUNwb2tkd2tRdW89')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('MTBlWG03aTdkQlE9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('THBvbnpJQ1FBVms9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('WU1MNi9mSm0zOWc9')}}) Jan Szcześniak
Marki
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('ZTFXZGdjd3BvMmc9')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('bC9lZGhjcTkzUzg9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('MzBXNHdsUFI3TVE9')}}) Grzegorz Karliński
Wrocław
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('ZTB3cUpJN254cGs9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('czViUFd3M0pIY0U9')}}) Bartosz Woźniak
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('eDdHZGpLMm5TdnM9')}}) Przemysław Kucza
Gubin
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('cGI3V3hNdFpDcXc9')}}) Marek Grzelak
Jarocin
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('V01vZmhxMWViVEk9')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('bW5UMVhXN29kMzA9')}}) Adam Zagajewski
Łódź
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('WUxzZTd1UkQzb0k9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('bkFPNVRtV1hzOWM9')}}) Michał Bystrzyński
Wrocław
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('WTNlOFRYQjkyVFU9')}}) Tomasz Bożek
Wrocław
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('UG1nSk9QYzRCUUU9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('U0hQZTJpM2w1cHM9')}}) Przemysław Łukaszuk
Wrocław
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('WDBvZkdyQ2ltdDQ9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('V2Fvamh2SWttY2c9')}}) Marcin Gwóźdź
Łódź
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('YWRNRU5zZUFMK0k9')}}) Szymon Czop
Konin
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('VG5sL0VVVENXZDQ9')}}) Jacek Woźniak
Kalisz
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('MldWVjc3WGl4ZHM9')}}) Michał Braciszewicz
Wrocław
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('ZU1YWXB6UlFNY2c9')}}) Piotr Kondracki
Wrocław
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('YnBOQjQwbWo2M3M9')}}) Filip Korpalski
Wrocław
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('dXdqZjJWcEF2bkE9')}}) Maciej Drej
Opole
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('aWxrK2RvQ0RYZXM9')}}) Paweł Cytryna
Wrocław
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('QzdRa0tXYk1JWjQ9')}}) Krzysztof Stramski
Wrocław
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('a0VSNXozMTdTeTQ9')}}) Paweł Czech
Bierutów
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('aFo5NVBldVg2WVk9')}}) Hubert Krauze
Wrocław
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('SDFrWHFJZjJ1RWs9')}}) Paweł Romanowski
Wrocław
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('WXJlaFJ5OXVSMWs9')}}) Daniel Bysiak
Wrocław
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('VHg4cENDYUxqd1U9')}}) Maciej Zieliński
Bachorzew
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('YW9ONjYvR0ZORVU9')}}) Mateusz Hugon Prałat
Leszno
POL
45.96