Marcowy Turniej B+

Data zawodów: 2021-03-13
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('a0sxTFpGSDR6K1k9')}}) Leszek Busłowski
Białystok
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('d2tNWkJEVUVjWWs9')}}) Konrad Tomczyk
Białystok
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('YXdnVXNBaU1EUzQ9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('SVR0ZzREYWd6TDg9')}}) Krzysztof Lepionka
Lublin
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('T0RoQkRXUEFjcVE9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('QjRNT2J1TkhqdnM9')}}) Maciej Purta
Białystok
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('Mk55aVpZYms1eVE9')}}) Tomasz Korzeniowski
Mysłowice
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('N0Y5UnlVOTlORlE9')}}) Mateusz Purzewski
Białystok
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('UkkvbUMweXpRUjA9')}}) Damian Rozwadowski
Rozwadów
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('eTNnVGV6YU0wcEE9')}}) Kamil Majczak
Warszawa
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('ZFVPSHpZN1d5OW89')}}) Tomasz Opęchowski
Olsztyn
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('c2U4aFF0Nmc5OU09')}}) Sebastian Parszutowicz
Brąswałd
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('Qjg2WDB2SkNlbTg9')}}) Bartosz Kraszewski
Białystok
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('cEhOQUEyaHZ2Y3c9')}}) Tomasz Suchowierski
Białystok
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('L2EyUEMwNEdSUmc9')}}) Marek Wawiernia
Białystok
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('VHJlNnJUYmF3T2s9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('SkIwaEJzbUxRWGM9')}}) Karol Szymański
Suwałki
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('UVJNbmFDaTFGWTQ9')}}) Aleksandra Popko
Białystok
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('d3Y3TE4vVjNDa2M9')}}) Michał Piekarski
Białystok
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('dkc3YktQcGQrTEk9')}}) Gintaras Gaurilčikas
Białystok
LTU
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('djI1WitNQkg0RzQ9')}}) Radosław Bogacewicz
Kleosin
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('Y2JDaC84ZDYvMGM9')}}) Karolina Konopko
Białystok
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('dTR1NlJYb1I4V0E9')}}) Bartosz Śmietanka
Białystok
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('YmtXcnJjY1M1LzA9')}}) Małgorzata Kowalska
Białystok
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('NHlTZCsxMjUrY289')}}) Marek Daniłowicz
Olecko
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('enUweHg5V2FGalE9')}}) Adam Osipiuk
Białystok
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('V0ZxNThTdytYNUE9')}}) Zbigniew Otola
BIAŁYSTOK
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('NldrUXlRUXRRTUU9')}}) Filip Wawiernia
Białystok
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('QTl2SS9NTDBrV1E9')}}) Krzysztof Rogowski
Wasilków
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('SDZsUm5kT002T1U9')}}) Małgorzata Boruch
Białystok
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('V05nNmZCZmlWT1E9')}}) Adam Ostaszewski
Białystok
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('OUsrZ0hYSGJxaFE9')}}) Ewelina Tyszkiewicz
Białystok
POL
45.67