Toyota SLS vol. 11 kategoria OPEN i KOBIECA [PZSQ C CLOSED]

Data zawodów: 2021-03-20
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 65
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('R0g4WnRuWkNCZWc9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('NmdPQkFDS3o3SmM9')}}) Ruben Somoza-Suarez
Szczecin
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('ZjlQNithWHV3ODQ9')}}) Maciej Matusik
Szczecin
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('TVNWM2R6ZE16TlU9')}}) Michał Wojciechowski
Szczecin
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('eDhOQzZCL05oSGc9')}}) Remigiusz Mierzicki
Szczecin
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('WXowWDJvYUo3aFE9')}}) Krzysztof Walczak
Szczecin
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('d2U1QVZ6Z3BuL289')}}) Franciszek Michniewicz
Szczecin
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('a0xLcUZjOUc2alU9')}}) Przemysław Kraczkowski
Szczecin
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('NDRHNUpkTWZDRGM9')}}) Krzysztof Lużyńczyk
Police
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('Y205YVMrbGgwd0k9')}}) Tomasz Furmańczyk
Szczecin
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('eFBHajhGWWlncm89')}}) Daniel Szostak
Szczecin
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('TmhTOTFKS1BIKzA9')}}) Radosław Cieśluk
Szczecin
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('SjZRUGhyZFB5YmM9')}}) Łukasz Wróblewski
Szczecin
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('VmpGMWxxZ2tiYzg9')}}) Dariusz Przyłuski
Szczecin
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('c1J5UUYvRjQyMTg9')}}) Paweł Humeniuk
Szczecin
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('K1NDZUdCaGRmRkU9')}}) Grzegorz Etynkowski
Szczecin
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('L3p3NDhEVHNDUGs9')}}) PRZEMYSŁAW GAC
SZCZECIN
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('b0h5Ti9HNHJ2ZGs9')}}) Lech Lechmański
Szczecin
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('YXpETzM0QkNTdzg9')}}) Maciej Stasiak
Szczecin
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('ZzNrdE5EM1kxWk09')}}) Radosław Białowolski
Szczecin
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('ZktOdGtWeWJrOHc9')}}) Marcin Bucholc
Szczecin
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('M2V4WkZjVzIxZ1E9')}}) Mateusz Śmigielski
Szczecin
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('cUV2ZU0xVHgxWkE9')}}) Remigiusz Osowski
Szczecin
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('VEN4Rk9pUXpsbEU9')}}) Daniel Felczak
Szczecin
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('OHdmeGkwb01oTVU9')}}) Dorian Margraf
Szczecin
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('K0lxeEQzM0c2cjQ9')}}) Artur Pietrzyk
Szczecin
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('dkJmOGNSTGprNGM9')}}) Grzegorz Chudyk
Bezrzecze
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('VStDSmFramNLTlU9')}}) Marek Grzymała
Szczecin
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('UThFUFNDL3puMlk9')}}) Michał Kmiecik
Szczecin
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('WHJ2ZVNxK09yMkE9')}}) Cezary Sierant
Szczecin
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('Rk1QMFgrSW9qKzQ9')}}) Kamil Błaszczyk
Szczecin
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('VUxlT1premx6Z009')}}) Artur Szamrej
Szczecin
POL
19.86
33 ({{getSeed('REFndW02TGliZkU9')}}) Bartłomiej Chełstowski
Bezrzecze
POL
19.20
34 ({{getSeed('SldvYWtlZzVOaXc9')}}) Remigiusz Maj
Szczecin
POL
18.57
35 ({{getSeed('YlJvd1N2eUFuVWs9')}}) Paweł Zarzeczny
Szczecin
POL
17.97
36 ({{getSeed('SE00YWJFNkgwMGs9')}}) Kevin Riedel
Szczecin
POL
17.40
37 ({{getSeed('Sm1iOWxDaktoVmc9')}}) Krzysztof Grzelak
Szczecin
POL
16.85
38 ({{getSeed('RnZrSkprM1BSZVE9')}}) Mariusz Wiktorczyk
Szczecin
POL
16.33
39 ({{getSeed('dXJJR1NZQVRQeEU9')}}) Marcin Hajdasz
Szczecin
POL
15.84
40 ({{getSeed('bmt4cGR4azhIM2s9')}}) Adam Rulewicz
Szczecin
POL
15.36
41 ({{getSeed('MHE3OThBekMrelE9')}}) Piotr Skibniewski
Szczecin
POL
14.91
42 ({{getSeed('UWlmRHo5eWM3RG89')}}) Michał Kotermański
Szczecin
POL
14.48
43 ({{getSeed('ejhrdS8yZTBwU1U9')}}) Kacper Podkalicki
Szczecin
POL
14.07
44 ({{getSeed('eXhFdFdadU9iaTg9')}}) Mariusz Telus
Szczecin
POL
13.67
45 ({{getSeed('Nm1BbXhITUpkZjg9')}}) Paweł Boczek
Dobra
POL
13.30
46 ({{getSeed('bCtrT0Mzc1FvV3M9')}}) Dawid Ruczyński
Szczecin
POL
12.94
47 ({{getSeed('cHhDa1NCMDVJV1E9')}}) Łukasz Franczak
Szczecin
POL
12.59
48 ({{getSeed('a2lSZXZtblBJeXM9')}}) Paweł Rosół
Stargard Szczeciński
POL
12.26
49 ({{getSeed('dEpUb3I0K0lUZXM9')}}) Kamil Romaniec
Szczecin
POL
11.95
50 ({{getSeed('S05SM2dyWERTc3c9')}}) Gracjan Góra
Szczecin
POL
11.65
51 ({{getSeed('WkFWdUVxY0RDbU09')}}) Jarosław Salwa
Szczecin
POL
11.36
52 ({{getSeed('S2JwekxtQUlMUzg9')}}) Bartłomiej Nadolski
Szczecin
POL
11.09
53 ({{getSeed('bUpUVVJQeVdnTGc9')}}) Maciej Adamiak
Szczecin
POL
10.82
54 ({{getSeed('bnJycXdkdnNYbjA9')}}) Konrad Gągalski
Szczecin
POL
10.57
55 ({{getSeed('cGNGVHNucVZ1UW89')}}) Łukasz Bielawa
Mierzyn
POL
10.33
56 ({{getSeed('UWJqc3VNZk9uVWc9')}}) Tomasz Dąbek
Szczecin
POL
10.10
57 ({{getSeed('dUNCRnZyMUpQQlk9')}}) Viet Hoang
Szczecin
POL
9.88
58 ({{getSeed('Y2NxQjRKSnpXaFU9')}}) Dawid Strucker
Szczecin
POL
9.66
59 ({{getSeed('eGVQb1hXVTJONk09')}}) Robert Kręciewski
Szczecin
POL
9.46
60 ({{getSeed('Y1JTQ1NockIyb289')}}) Piotr Mielczarek
Szczecin
POL
9.27
61 ({{getSeed('L1lwdmQ0d2lMRFk9')}}) Daniel Łukaszczyk
Szczecin
POL
9.08
62 ({{getSeed('T2tTVDlId1VwaHc9')}}) Bartosz Kaczmarek
Szczecin
POL
8.90
63 ({{getSeed('b2lzSUU5aVRoMUE9')}}) Krzysztof Peć
Szczecin
POL
8.73
64 ({{getSeed('RDArWEVXUmZLaDQ9')}}) Michał Bielawa
Mierzyn
POL
8.56
65 ({{getSeed('U1REVWZnb2crcFE9')}}) Mateusz Jerzyk
Szczecin
POL
8.40