The Scorpions Cup

Data zawodów: 2012-11-25
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 41
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('UGQ4ZWZud0l6Rm89')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('bHpydFpRYmxza009')}}) Damian Olejnik
Szczecin
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('TVVKUVRXNEFxUHM9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('dmlyRWo4TlRsdDg9')}}) Leszek Borys
Choszczno
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('aTRhMGE4SlB2T009')}}) Zola Khalaf
Szczecin
NED
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('WEQ5S1Q5ZjFQYnc9')}}) Robert Dworakowski
Szczecin
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('ZEI3N25IN1BRVDA9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('U205MnJtWC96dkE9')}}) Remigiusz Mierzicki
Szczecin
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('b1d5ejVZRitVS1E9')}}) Wojciech Górecki
Dobro
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('c1pQVythcE5jRUE9')}}) Mateusz Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('OGM4aDEvWlF2RVk9')}}) Michelle Khalaf
Stockholm
SWE
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('RmV6eSt6c3FqWWM9')}}) Krzysztof Bronikowski
Poznań
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('R3dMZlU4N2hPems9')}}) Cezary Kusy
Szczecin
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('eVFyTVN5RzFRU0k9')}}) Kacper Bobala
Mierzyn
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('WFhTUVVoUERNQUU9')}}) Grigoris Ikonomu
Szczecin
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('eSs3SHZrTGhoanM9')}}) Sebastian Pawlukiewicz
Szczecin
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('TTRSSVYyYmdpWnc9')}}) Radosław Szukalski
Szczecin
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('STNhbjNMMzlKM0U9')}}) Marcin Smuniewski
Szczecin
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('ejNnbVdmSHJQVU09')}}) Grzegorz Lato
Szczecin
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('ejZWM2V2OUswSWc9')}}) Łukasz Dworakowski
Szczecin
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('Vy9BRDZrZjNTSDA9')}}) Radosław Cieśluk
Szczecin
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('akRBT2JsWkpNZ2s9')}}) Bartosz Śmieja
Szczecin
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('T2Z5aS9XMDJFUnc9')}}) Krzysztof Romański
Szczecin
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('QndBdVVYSTl2Zms9')}}) Piotr Sibilski
Bezrzecze
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('N3llZDF6V2F3K0E9')}}) Krystian Karwatowicz
Szczecin
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('cXVrRjZkRW1KYTg9')}}) Sebastian Piszczek
Wałcz
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('SE9UdXJ6WHR2OWc9')}}) Rafał Jakacki
Szczecin
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('QzNRRGdiV3ljUnM9')}}) Mirosław Skrzyński
Koszalin
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('eG5GaWowZVFyMFE9')}}) Jacek Szukalski
Szczecin
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('ZjRMRVpVNFlkRGc9')}}) Mikołaj Korsak
Bezrzecze
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('WUpkWEVsSngvbXM9')}}) Andrzej Krela
Koszalin
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('bm9xVFlqZnhCQ0U9')}}) Radosław Kanarek
Szczecin
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('d2tJMzkwSk5Tdlk9')}}) Tymoteusz Wysocki
Szczecin
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('cGJNTGJrbExCK3c9')}}) Piotr Andrzej Lewandowski
Szczecin
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('bEhIaFh4K1JNV1E9')}}) Rafał Chabowski
Szczecin
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('T1BOZ0RTbmxSS0k9')}}) Daniel Szostak
Szczecin
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('cE1YSDZta2xwcjA9')}}) Aneta Zaborowska
Szczecin
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('OFM0TVJjSGpJVEE9')}}) Patryk Cieśluk
Poznań
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('NkFLTStvbENaU3M9')}}) Mateusz Osojca
Szczecin
POL
43.55
40 ({{getSeed('NlMvS2tJeUdtNk09')}}) Małgorzata Bednarek
Szczecin
POL
42.25
41 ({{getSeed('VHJCMElWZUpGZzg9')}}) Filip Wilkowiecki
Ładzin
POL
41.01