X Mikołajkowy Turniej Squasha

Data zawodów: 2012-12-01
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('RjZtc1JNTSszcXc9')}}) Tomas Hrazsky
Ostrawa
CZE
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('UWw1V2J5QkREWjQ9')}}) Jakub Wirowski
Zakopane
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('S0Yrc3pSd3drZnM9')}}) Robert Grochowski
Kraków
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('WUU3WVI5aG1QcGc9')}}) Łukasz Juzwa
Gliwice
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('eVJaVHU0OUlacDA9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('WjBnSjhBd0JWYWc9')}}) Stefan Brzeziński
Monachium
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('ZXNudVl2MjBXOUk9')}}) Włodzimierz Kunc- Jasiński
Zakopane
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('aDY4T2FWdjJ2MUE9')}}) Artur Gałka
Sopot
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('d0x1RTkvZUNEZjQ9')}}) Aleksander Jarosz
Wieliczka
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('emVKazNMRTNwcTQ9')}}) Tomasz Czekaj
Kraków
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('ZUROUGo0RVRTbTg9')}}) Tomasz Pyrsz
Katowice
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('Zkx4ZGovYm9hdlU9')}}) Magdalena Juzwa
Kraków
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('VmtDQ3BCWHZVK2c9')}}) Dariusz Stanisławczyk
Gdynia
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('eWpPTXhEeitsZEE9')}}) Jakub Krzanik
Kraków
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('anM4QUthUXRxSzg9')}}) Maciej Wielgus
Zakopane
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('d1JkamFzbGZEY1k9')}}) Kamil Kuźmiński
Sopot
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('MlBhQmoxK25QOHc9')}}) Marcin Wysocki
Gdańsk
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('YWZQdUlrM2N0Y0k9')}}) Kamil Kowal
Zakopane
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('bDkya2o1RU5EWFU9')}}) Sławomir Julke
Sopot
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('MWxKOVhuUC96c0k9')}}) Maciej Suchecki
Gdynia
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('WHoyRVk1ZkprRjg9')}}) Jan Zabłocki
Zakopane
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('N1JmQU5wRkp2bE09')}}) Bartłomiej Wosławski
Zakopane
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('NUZ6bTlQVU82cXM9')}}) Leszek Gruszka
Zakopane
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('WUJCRzlZM0Zid009')}}) Sebastian Przybylski
Katowice
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('NWtrS25MdjJTbkE9')}}) Tymek Mróz
Zakopane
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('UkhNL1llbDRNSEE9')}}) Jakub Kasperczyk
Zakopane
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('VitQdTRTUHgyWm89')}}) Mikołaj Pluciński
Katowice
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('NGlHQm91cEVubzA9')}}) Marek Wądołowski
Siepraw
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('Z2FWOVBzTllIdUk9')}}) Adam Krzanik
Liszki
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('OWkzaEUrS21DR2s9')}}) Krzysztof Maras
Siepraw
POL
21.28