Data zawodów: | 2021-03-28 |
---|---|
Ranga: | LIGA |
Zawodników: | 44 |
Typ zawodów: | TURNIEJ |
Kategoria: | OPEN |
1 | ({{getSeed('dTA4bmhvY1p3SFU9')}}) | Weronika Skórzewska | Rzeszów | POL |
0.00 |
2 | ({{getSeed('bXdycFYzVWJnN2c9')}}) | Grzegorz Waśko | Kraków | POL |
0.00 |
3 | ({{getSeed('UTFwc05HL0o5Tms9')}}) | Marek Twardowski | Kraków | POL |
0.00 |
4 | ({{getSeed('ejJTL1JaSUZ0UDA9')}}) | Mariusz Sydor | Wrocław | POL |
0.00 |
5 | ({{getSeed('TXFtUnh6VGVzbVk9')}}) | Piotr Bramora | Kraków | POL |
0.00 |
6 | ({{getSeed('RG1vN0JBRDZuRFU9')}}) | Karolina Kur | Gdańsk | POL |
0.00 |
7 | ({{getSeed('TjhWUitCQ0FJZjg9')}}) | Urszula Marzec | Warszawa | POL |
0.00 |
8 | ({{getSeed('bENMSWI0UzNHa2c9')}}) | Dariusz Czechowski | Szczecin | POL |
0.00 |
9 | ({{getSeed('L1JQZGZnbWNTdlk9')}}) | Mateusz Morgiewicz | Warszawa | POL |
0.00 |
11 | ({{getSeed('dDZNRi9rZHZudnM9')}}) | Przemysław Greszta | Mierzyn | POL |
0.00 |
12 | ({{getSeed('MG15c0pTT3hCSE09')}}) | Jacek Kalinowski | Warszawa | POL |
0.00 |
13 | ({{getSeed('L1pmZmFGNGxQMmc9')}}) | Marcin Rzeszutko | Warszawa | POL |
0.00 |
14 | ({{getSeed('VHJqTG8yRGdNOTA9')}}) | Maja Marciniak | Warszawa | POL |
0.00 |
15 | ({{getSeed('eXQ0QTRDWlM3Rzg9')}}) | Rafał Bukalski | Poznań | POL |
0.00 |
16 | ({{getSeed('VkZCRlBqNklJUWs9')}}) | Marek Wcisło | Skawina | POL |
0.00 |
17 | ({{getSeed('M3BJbzMwUUgzR009')}}) | Maciej Malczyński | Warszawa | POL |
0.00 |
18 | ({{getSeed('TU5PK3RocGdxYjQ9')}}) | TOMASZ BELINIAK | WARSZAWA | POL |
0.00 |
19 | ({{getSeed('cEIyNTJ1WXA1bTQ9')}}) | Zofia Dudek | Wrocław | POL |
0.00 |
20 | ({{getSeed('aldIcm96Z3Bscms9')}}) | Magdalena Dudek | Wrocław | POL |
0.00 |
21 | ({{getSeed('VzBNbUxTR0pjRjA9')}}) | Ida Siemiończyk | Warszawa | POL |
0.00 |
22 | ({{getSeed('cEtVdk1KUU43OVk9')}}) | Dariusz Zalewski | Bielsko-Biała | POL |
0.00 |
23 | ({{getSeed('clRlSUpya2hGZGs9')}}) | Aleksandra Jurkowska | Białystok | POL |
0.00 |
24 | ({{getSeed('ZkZWcFo4UzFmSlk9')}}) | Filip Śmietanka | Białystok | POL |
0.00 |
25 | ({{getSeed('SnZKcUZTeEVEc1U9')}}) | Kewin Kozłowski | Białystok | POL |
0.00 |
26 | ({{getSeed('S1hPTVVuSHlRelE9')}}) | Natalia Okuła | Białystok | POL |
0.00 |
27 | ({{getSeed('emREQnNrbEg3N1U9')}}) | Szymon Okuła | Białystok | POL |
0.00 |
28 | ({{getSeed('KzVSb0k5c2tiQjQ9')}}) | Paweł Wiśniowski | Bujaków | POL |
0.00 |
29 | ({{getSeed('QkhtOTdGR3dtK289')}}) | Sylwia Szenk | Warszawa | POL |
0.00 |
30 | ({{getSeed('MVVlUFMvRjB0dlU9')}}) | Wojciech Zaręba | Kęty | POL |
0.00 |
31 | ({{getSeed('ZzRQdGd4a3hnODA9')}}) | AGNIESZKA ADAMCZYK | KATOWICE | POL |
0.00 |
32 | ({{getSeed('d2NWVXZ6dENmcXM9')}}) | Maciej Banachowski | Słupsk | POL |
0.00 |
33 | ({{getSeed('bTFKcUFZampkQ0k9')}}) | Tomasz Barański | Warszawa | POL |
0.00 |
34 | ({{getSeed('Um1nUTZsK09rak09')}}) | Łukasz Cudek | Warszawa | POL |
0.00 |
35 | ({{getSeed('Rmg5TktRUlJ2bE09')}}) | Joanna Dołęgowska | Warszawa | POL |
0.00 |
36 | ({{getSeed('dWlRaFhuZ0VnT009')}}) | Grzegorz Kowalczuk | Przytkowice | POL |
0.00 |
37 | ({{getSeed('d2I5dkxhYktIenc9')}}) | Marzena Kowalczuk | Skawina | POL |
0.00 |
38 | ({{getSeed('UERBYzBmUC85Zm89')}}) | MARCIN KASZUBA | SKAWINA | POL |
0.00 |
39 | ({{getSeed('OE5DTlhDUXRYcWc9')}}) | Michał Gontarczyk | Poznań | POL |
0.00 |
40 | ({{getSeed('cXFXL1FoajZaZFU9')}}) | Michał Mioduchowski | Warszawa | POL |
0.00 |
41 | ({{getSeed('ZU0ya1FDenNqTjA9')}}) | MICHAŁ ZIÓŁKOWSKI | WARSZAWA | POL |
0.00 |
42 | ({{getSeed('NG5kK0ZWWmVUcWs9')}}) | ROBERT SYKA | OSIELSKO | POL |
0.00 |
43 | ({{getSeed('c1NNdUpGRDArUU09')}}) | Tomasz Mioduszewski | Warszawa | POL |
0.00 |
44 | ({{getSeed('KzRvd0xUM2VTM1E9')}}) | Anna Puczko | Bytom | POL |
0.00 |
45 | ({{getSeed('ODdZVXJwN1RRMkU9')}}) | Paweł Faron | Skawina | POL |
0.00 |