Toyota SLS vol. 12 kategoria OPEN i KOBIECA [PZSQ C CLOSED]

Data zawodów: 2021-03-27
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 66
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('M1F5TW11aDZnTFk9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('YkNpNk9ZaDZyQ1k9')}}) Ruben Somoza-Suarez
Szczecin
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('ZWtld1hQN1RXd3M9')}}) Maciej Matusik
Szczecin
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('TnhKelZibHlRaEU9')}}) Remigiusz Mierzicki
Szczecin
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('WnVqVlBqK3VXeTg9')}}) Jakub Roguski
Szczecin
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('ZGRwdFM5SmRVU2M9')}}) Krzysztof Ochociński
Kołobrzeg
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('NXpMd051b251Rk09')}}) Krzysztof Walczak
Szczecin
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('TWozblVqT2ppTm89')}}) Sebastian Piszczek
Wałcz
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('VlBVRFdxSVNDMFE9')}}) Michał Wojciechowski
Szczecin
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('c1ZhTm10ZlhGNGs9')}}) Patryk Zawadzki
Szczecin
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('bUNvVWY4aDBUL0U9')}}) Tomasz Furmańczyk
Szczecin
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('Mnk4TThLQVJjT1k9')}}) Franciszek Michniewicz
Szczecin
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('OTIvNDI2QkwzSjA9')}}) Daniel Szostak
Szczecin
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('dFhoZU9oSjVuT2s9')}}) Grzegorz Marcinkian
Szczecin
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('QlFoM1ZaRy9PcFE9')}}) Lech Lechmański
Szczecin
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('czZFenVpTE8vNVE9')}}) Łukasz Wróblewski
Szczecin
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('bWFUWDFxa0Uvdms9')}}) Przemysław Kraczkowski
Szczecin
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('ZFl4Z3drOENYeFk9')}}) Dariusz Przyłuski
Szczecin
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('eXBFWGZ5SUkxY1k9')}}) PRZEMYSŁAW GAC
SZCZECIN
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('U1ZTdzZaUlovWWM9')}}) Grzegorz Etynkowski
Szczecin
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('WjZFQ2ZOaDJHc2c9')}}) Maciej Stasiak
Szczecin
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('VldJWS8wcnFjVlE9')}}) Mateusz Śmigielski
Szczecin
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('VnBFc0w0OEkxaE09')}}) Marcin Bucholc
Szczecin
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('Nm01RkhEaFRFOHM9')}}) Radosław Białowolski
Szczecin
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('U0JiNitibm1iYzA9')}}) Peter Robb
Szczecin
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('R211TFF3THJGZXc9')}}) Karol Link
Szczecin
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('bjllemVUaldIaWs9')}}) Paweł Humeniuk
Szczecin
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('bEdOV0JsbmgxZm89')}}) Artur Pietrzyk
Szczecin
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('OXJsS0hsYTVRZHc9')}}) Grzegorz Chudyk
Bezrzecze
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('K0M4QzYvdkFkQW89')}}) Piotr Humienik
Szczecin
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('b05PaHQ1Sk96TXM9')}}) Remigiusz Osowski
Szczecin
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('Y1NSTnUzaVdaK009')}}) Tumen Ulzii
Szczecin
POL
19.86
33 ({{getSeed('bG95YXl2Y1V4MjQ9')}}) Marek Grzymała
Szczecin
POL
19.20
34 ({{getSeed('QktpUlV3MUlJU0k9')}}) Bartłomiej Chełstowski
Bezrzecze
POL
18.57
35 ({{getSeed('OURGTTFHc2JEYVk9')}}) Michał Kmiecik
Szczecin
POL
17.97
36 ({{getSeed('ZmdIc1dzSzg5RjQ9')}}) Artur Szamrej
Szczecin
POL
17.40
37 ({{getSeed('R0dsOEZGQzU1ZE09')}}) Remigiusz Maj
Szczecin
POL
16.85
38 ({{getSeed('cHg2QWZhOE5qQ0k9')}}) Kevin Riedel
Szczecin
POL
16.33
39 ({{getSeed('cWVwT2dleU1iRkE9')}}) Łukasz Szymanowicz
Mrzeżyno
POL
15.84
40 ({{getSeed('Zno4aUljNEs4U0E9')}}) Mariusz Wiktorczyk
Szczecin
POL
15.36
41 ({{getSeed('ZlcrNHV0WXFXQWM9')}}) Adam Rulewicz
Szczecin
POL
14.91
42 ({{getSeed('SzE5UHdwZXJMZXc9')}}) Michał Kotermański
Szczecin
POL
14.48
43 ({{getSeed('RTF6Vi9pSHp0N3M9')}}) Piotr Skibniewski
Szczecin
POL
14.07
44 ({{getSeed('eTNUUU9TOGJPYUE9')}}) Krzysztof Grzelak
Szczecin
POL
13.67
45 ({{getSeed('SGF6NnRLM0x5dnM9')}}) Paweł Boczek
Dobra
POL
13.30
46 ({{getSeed('aXlxM0NOdGx1QVk9')}}) Marcin Hajdasz
Szczecin
POL
12.94
47 ({{getSeed('R0VrZmVNcjFYZm89')}}) Kacper Podkalicki
Szczecin
POL
12.59
48 ({{getSeed('dUZaYktjb1I4RG89')}}) Przemysław Greszta
Mierzyn
POL
12.26
49 ({{getSeed('Z0lISUx5WXhUT2M9')}}) Marcin Mazur
Szczecin
POL
11.95
50 ({{getSeed('NlN4RnJPcUhGSGc9')}}) Przemysław Korytkowski
Szczecin
POL
11.65
51 ({{getSeed('d0prK1ZhR1hEMnM9')}}) Mariusz Telus
Szczecin
POL
11.36
52 ({{getSeed('R3ZwcHJ4VEppbTA9')}}) Gracjan Góra
Szczecin
POL
11.09
53 ({{getSeed('MkRBc1l1b1JST0k9')}}) Paweł Rosół
Stargard Szczeciński
POL
10.82
54 ({{getSeed('QTVxVDVsZE82dDA9')}}) Bartłomiej Nadolski
Szczecin
POL
10.57
55 ({{getSeed('eis1Y2dTVnhOZjQ9')}}) Dariusz Czechowski
Szczecin
POL
10.33
56 ({{getSeed('N2lSVGdiVU9QMzg9')}}) Kamil Romaniec
Szczecin
POL
10.10
57 ({{getSeed('SHlTN042NDdqRmc9')}}) Maciej Adamiak
Szczecin
POL
9.88
58 ({{getSeed('L21URnJSaTZTaDg9')}}) Konrad Gągalski
Szczecin
POL
9.66
59 ({{getSeed('K1puWDA5Ymp3MWc9')}}) Sylwester Zalewski
Szczecin
POL
9.46
60 ({{getSeed('Z25OMWNnMXRDY0E9')}}) Robert Kręciewski
Szczecin
POL
9.27
61 ({{getSeed('ekt6OXp2UGpWWGs9')}}) Tomasz Dąbek
Szczecin
POL
9.08
62 ({{getSeed('b0RlTXV3djlEUjQ9')}}) Łukasz Bielawa
Mierzyn
POL
8.90
63 ({{getSeed('RHJwUzVOSnNBZlE9')}}) Dawid Strucker
Szczecin
POL
8.73
64 ({{getSeed('V2h2d3J2SmVKdlU9')}}) Viet Hoang
Szczecin
POL
8.56
65 ({{getSeed('aG9HK25hRjJid1k9')}}) Bartosz Kaczmarek
Szczecin
POL
8.40
66 ({{getSeed('dlJ3c0duTEJ6Ync9')}}) Michał Bielawa
Mierzyn
POL
8.25