Ćwiartka Agnieszki Kobus

Data zawodów: 2021-04-02
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 48
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WkRzbWhFZks2YXc9')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('YUVxSkZpRnFmYUU9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('aUdVaGhnNGQ4N3M9')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('WFUyam90WkRQN3M9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('THFRUTJkbnlEMDQ9')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('QW1JdDVOek1nTE09')}}) Łukasz Piasecki
Bytom
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('K2VkclkvOTJnWTQ9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('enhrWVI5OWhiQmc9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło [']['][']
Łaziska Górne
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('OXdpVnRYM1VyTUE9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('VDRwM0NDV3g3eGM9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('OGd1Mjd1Tjdxdjg9')}}) Michał Szymczyk
Oświęcim
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('b2swVzRPVU1pQlk9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('SzhKbVgwZDVGTjA9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('a0RrL0h2QVdHVDA9')}}) Kamil Dudek
Katowice
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('Zm00WUJMYUZZbzQ9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('V09EMUlBQW83cFU9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('eHJCdldoNmNUWTA9')}}) Aleksander Pietrzak
Wrocław
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('WGxFakRQbkp6dlE9')}}) Mariusz Przerada
Częstochowa
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('cU1kZmc1RExjQWc9')}}) Wojciech Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('dFN0bWR5Y0Ric3M9')}}) Marcin Krymarys
Kalisz
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('QzZRdFMzWXFneHM9')}}) Bartosz Nowicki
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('VTBQUVBGamREcjg9')}}) Igor Waniak
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('OUJlMktlUlN1emM9')}}) Tomasz Korzeniowski
Mysłowice
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('dXJoTDRlQ1YzRVE9')}}) Tomasz Bożek
Wrocław
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('L3R0b0U2cUk4czA9')}}) Przemysław Kucza
Gubin
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('NXFrVmt5Y2d5QWM9')}}) Grzegorz Wójcik
Mierzyn
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('MFpCVURxQkpzWHM9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('VDAzUEtOVDAwMVE9')}}) Marcin Kudla
Wrocław
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('S0xRV2VoMUdBWjA9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('MFU5Z3ZZejMvVGs9')}}) Dawid Lubryka
Wysoka
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('QTYrVGFkYXl1MXM9')}}) Piotr Kondracki
Wrocław
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('OEx1WmNBazJBR0U9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('NDFTRmR0eVREMlk9')}}) Paweł Czech
Bierutów
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('V2UwVnR6eW45T3M9')}}) Aleksandra Burak
Krzeptów
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('dDNqTlFMR04xQUU9')}}) Grzegorz Pawliński
Wrocław
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('ZFlLQXo3bFZheUE9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('NmxKT1NEUDFQRGs9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('REFpL0lJbFNoaTQ9')}}) Maciej Zieliński
Bachorzew
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('NG1XV2lJUFF2TTA9')}}) Paweł Cytryna
Wrocław
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('RUREaWNBRlhoSlU9')}}) Łukasz Urbański
Wrocław
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('a1RHdjhqSGpjbzg9')}}) Julia Burak
Krzeptów
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('RWRBQUxPcUlDQk09')}}) Sławomir Szczepaniak
Petrykozy Osiedle
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('ZGE0VFE2VEdTOTA9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('enVXcUM5cDNPaEE9')}}) Michał Bystrzyński
Wrocław
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('RnZvUlBha3ltV3M9')}}) Hubert Krauze
Wrocław
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('azVBNkx0ek14OTg9')}}) Jacek Lisowski
Wrocław
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('TG4vRHZWRFZCUnM9')}}) Paweł Romanowski
Wrocław
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('ZW5DMkQrSUY2Z3c9')}}) Mateusz Hugon Prałat
Leszno
POL
44.76