Przywitanie Wiosny! Squash Pomorze B+ Cykl Mistrzowski runda III

Data zawodów: 2021-04-11
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Z3liUGw2Y3l1TVU9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('UDhQbTRmZWU3Rnc9')}}) Daniel Kantor
Trinec
CZE
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('WG91eDJvTSs4K3c9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('TkdvZjBSUC9yaTQ9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('MG41TEVGelNENk09')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('WXpvMk5wQ0tBWVE9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('c3RsNnNmdzdvMU09')}}) Tomasz Malinowski
Olsztyn
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('cSsxcm01ZFRpQVk9')}}) Jarosław Grunt
Kwidzyn
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('Nkh4a0ZSWXdrbEk9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('TkVkOWJXZDhsTVU9')}}) Jakub Kaczyński
Gdynia
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('SzhXc2VzQlpteFk9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('dFhiNWN3dnFzZG89')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('emYrMW9odGtLVkU9')}}) Nikodem Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('WVkvU1NnR08rUlU9')}}) Piotr Zakryś
Grudziądz
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('cHY2VUxnVmd5ZjQ9')}}) Tomasz Opęchowski
Olsztyn
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('QXZTaERXaWt2U1U9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('Y0EyTU5pUVZyRlU9')}}) Artur Gruszczyński
Gdynia
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('aXcvalJFR1NMb3M9')}}) Krzysztof Jaszewski
Gdańsk
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('UkZZS1BtRHpUZXM9')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('TzM4QzJSVXhNSzg9')}}) Sebastian Parszutowicz
Brąswałd
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('bitneUpJYjdpeGc9')}}) Adrian Pomorski
Sopot
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('OHlUSGZDdERKTUk9')}}) Paweł Włodarski
Mosty
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('MVR6TjlUbkZiVlk9')}}) Dawid Deja
Gdańsk
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('WEhwTEJUK2NHL0U9')}}) Paweł Szydlik
Bartąg
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('NHROeVdxanFTVWs9')}}) Marcin Wilski
Gdańsk
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('Ujc1VzZmSmxEK3M9')}}) Grzegorz Siegert
Gdańsk
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('dFhXMWdxbjZnTDA9')}}) Paweł Małocha
Gdynia
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('K2RhajloWHZDMDg9')}}) Hubert Rutkowski
Gdańsk
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('OVZFTVBYRExEeTQ9')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('YWl6MGMzNnJZMVk9')}}) Robert Połom
Sopot
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('YVcxUFo1WFZQZUE9')}}) Patryk Pykało
Olsztyn
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('QTRKOGp5NDFpTVE9')}}) Damian Makaron
Gdańsk
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('MitwdEp6U1B1dVE9')}}) Mateusz Traczyk
Gdańsk
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('MlhlRUFidm42S1E9')}}) Jakub Krzysztof Raczak
Gdańsk
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('UEIxLzh1OG04b1U9')}}) Ewa Brzozowska
Gdańsk
POL
41.33
36 ({{getSeed('Z1hIRFRCWjRZdW89')}}) Mariusz Brożyński
Gdańsk
POL
40.02