Piątkowe B+ dla Kadry Narodowej

Data zawodów: 2021-04-23
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 43
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('V0FnWmZpUUN4VkU9')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('c0VWdVBocEN4U1E9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('Vnd6OU5SMmFjdDQ9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło [']['][']
Łaziska Górne
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('eDMzTStRR1BXNkk9')}}) Nataniel Hernas
Bielsko-Biała
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('TEsvazMzVFc0Tlk9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('ajROMyszRWptOUE9')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('am84ZEc2aXA2cHc9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('dVBmZGM4TTZFUjA9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('ZUlXUVNuN081NWc9')}}) Michał Szymczyk
Oświęcim
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('aTlvdFRJQng4aXc9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('Z1NlOWxTMWxYSG89')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('R1M0WldEaWIxUG89')}}) Łukasz Piasecki
Bytom
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('N1AvVFNBZnNKS1E9')}}) Kamil Dudek
Katowice
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('ZWVReEFMc0ZEYms9')}}) Wojciech Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('czRSWW9HNW4xckU9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('VS9PeU45SS9leGs9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('Z3haMzdmeFFUMmM9')}}) Aleksander Pietrzak
Wrocław
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('R3RrUExmcjhBbU09')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('RXhvQ2hzb05EVVE9')}}) Marcin Kudla
Wrocław
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('RThVK21FQ2IyanM9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('R1B6V3c5MWxJckk9')}}) Mateusz Nieznański
Katowice
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('OUtUSnR0SUJEV2s9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('SElSeklsdllXRU09')}}) Bartosz Nowicki
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('MTNqancwWVNNbzQ9')}}) Paweł Czech
Bierutów
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('MjN4MmN5QTRGN3c9')}}) Damian Piernikarz
Rudniki
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('V3Z2eDM4VmpIc3c9')}}) Bartosz Woźniak
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('cHBPY1FQa1F2Wkk9')}}) Paweł Szczypkowski
Wrocław
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('VWtYNWExWGpxOHM9')}}) Sławomir Szczepaniak
Petrykozy Osiedle
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('R0hqcmZEaGRNVTg9')}}) Grzegorz Karliński
Wrocław
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('Y2NVZk56SDRZSjQ9')}}) Piotr Kondracki
Wrocław
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('ZGkzM3p6eUNEWWs9')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('WGdvSEpocDNDV1U9')}}) Michał Bystrzyński
Wrocław
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('YVZJa3pQdjRhd3c9')}}) Paweł Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('SUhHSVlTVlIrQnc9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('VWFnOE5UTllwaGs9')}}) Paweł Cytryna
Wrocław
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('Zm1MS2VVUEovejg9')}}) Daniel Bysiak
Wrocław
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('a2FBUHhTRkZhREE9')}}) Filip Korpalski
Wrocław
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('UkViR1g3ckx0aG89')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('citYYzdWVHFVNDg9')}}) Igor Piernikarz
Katowice
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('RWVvdHNzemhWYUk9')}}) Daniel Mikrut
Radków
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('TkxIUWphdnl5c1U9')}}) Jacek Lisowski
Wrocław
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('MGkraVNPL1FmMTA9')}}) Bartosz Okorowski
Brzezia Łąka
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('NC9IbjNQSmxxZk09')}}) Daniel Wymysłowski
Szczawno-Zdrój
POL
51.34