TYTAN.shop b+

Data zawodów: 2021-04-30
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 45
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('VzVaTjFXOFdiRjQ9')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('TTR0MXVWeTZDTWs9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('Q0plRWFNWnFXeWM9')}}) Jakub Woziwodzki
Wrocław
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('S2VQeTVLL2RSVkE9')}}) Łukasz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('Z1VrZFNFdVpadms9')}}) Mateusz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('UXR1QVU0eUd5aFE9')}}) Piotr Szymaczek
Bogucin
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('cUZBSzI0OEVpLzA9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('dW5RYlEveGMxMjg9')}}) Filip Stolecki
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('MWd3WThSTGN6ZUU9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('cWZQb01rdDhlYlk9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('aVM5eE90MjVCc3c9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('dE9Mell2d0pmZkk9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('SUJnTklyZDFzQVU9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('cnlDeU5oWFFyNmc9')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('RC8wMk51b2EreWM9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('S0pKZDdJbFVlUVE9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('UUtlVVY3RHFWRTQ9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('V004SUx3SEhvbGM9')}}) Leon Stolecki
Poznań
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('aGpuQTBJTUg0anM9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('VW5FcFo2dzZVTjA9')}}) Jan Samborski
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('TVVxb1BtcXBuZmc9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('ZVltM2FpMWFzZkU9')}}) Jakub Dyczkowski
Poznań
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('cHNUSmpkcFM2K1k9')}}) Jakub Tymczak
Wrocław
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('UHZPL1BzdXdxNDg9')}}) Magda Kamińska
Bogatynia
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('b0lWQVk4QUNrQlk9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('ajFpZ2p6QmczUU09')}}) Igor Waniak
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('R1pwTlZ1YXdHV1U9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('eE1TVWdkVFllMlU9')}}) Marcin Kudla
Wrocław
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('U25RVm84dnZmQ2M9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('WUx4anlYR0tUNGs9')}}) Bartosz Kolasa
Jelenia Góra
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('eVVaY0hXc09GSXM9')}}) Filip Korpalski
Wrocław
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('WW94VkRZN2REb009')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('UU9oQzJLVDhzaTQ9')}}) Anatolii Gabuza
Wrocław
ROU
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('T3AvRzh2bXk4eGc9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('WklBWmY4NzUyc2M9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('SHZZZkpaMldsTTg9')}}) Rafał Kołodziej
Lubin
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('cVNGMkdqcTh3QkE9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('dHVDc0JBcWFNWTg9')}}) Paweł Szczypkowski
Wrocław
POL
59.61
40 ({{getSeed('UTd5RnhQcjFycjQ9')}}) Jakub Zimecki
Częstochowa
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('aHRsZWUwV0tYYjA9')}}) Dawid Lubryka
Wysoka
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('L3hGcm9TeC9rYWM9')}}) Sławomir Olkuski
Bogdaszowice
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('SWwzRkpNWkZuaFk9')}}) Hubert Krauze
Wrocław
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('bDNicE1ERno1aVk9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('YWE2VGs0T2FqZlE9')}}) Jakub Śliwa
Bolesławiec
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('b1I2U0VINkNrcGc9')}}) Paweł Cytryna
Wrocław
POL
47.22