Śląski Squash Open II – Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Śląska 2020

Data zawodów: 2021-05-08
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 63
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('a1cydEY0SmpIU1k9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('UzZmRC9lL1AxYVk9')}}) Marek Dobry
Bojszowy
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('S291Z0NYWDd6LzQ9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('NnJZbmRlYnM4Y0k9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('OXNGZVdxWVRBRmM9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło [']['][']
Łaziska Górne
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('SlpCNGJDSFZrdzA9')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('Qkw1QjF3WGJjTTQ9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('TVI3RjBNVnRXaTA9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('SDhjTGhxMytXZzg9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('K21Ob2k3cGR5REU9')}}) Aleksander Kozik
Zabrze
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('VmphQXdkTk5xYWM9')}}) Wojciech Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('Q1NvOGVTck5lc2M9')}}) Robert Olejniczak
Żory
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('NUVSLzIrK2J3NVk9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('KzZLSFdqZFBmL3c9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('Vk9yekI0VUtFL289')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('QVVZNHNDS0plaVk9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('WElaRWJwcExSYUk9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('Ry9waUlxU0tPODA9')}}) Aleš Kubíček
Rychvald
CZE
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('UU5PVWtDMmlSMUE9')}}) Mateusz Świerzyński
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('ZTVONW1POFAzU2M9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('MC9keXh1eG5LNXM9')}}) Michał Szymczyk
Oświęcim
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('RzlqS3g5bFptQkU9')}}) Michał Borg
Tychy
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('TjhQeDFGdEptY0k9')}}) Wiktor Kralka
Kraków
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('Mk4wdGw2aVFRK289')}}) Adrian Janik
Katowice
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('WEdQUmk5NjRUZ1U9')}}) Tomasz Korzeniowski
Mysłowice
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('cU1tM1kvRkRIc1E9')}}) Adrian Steizer
Babice
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('M0h4TWoxN2ZPWG89')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('d1RQOE1wdklkbDQ9')}}) Adrian Kacperski
Gliwice
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('NEZpS1ZnS2JvRTA9')}}) Łukasz Ratka
Zabrze
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('cEZwZm8yT0JHYkk9')}}) Mateusz Nieznański
Katowice
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('UVpnVEI1b2U2Y289')}}) Łukasz Piasecki
Bytom
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('dVF2eGhXT3FKWmM9')}}) Sebastian Chojnacki
Kraków
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('NU1JUnlNYzZZdzA9')}}) Paweł Kastelik
Zabrze
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('Zm0rYXBuQlZVNkk9')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('SUd4RXU4amZhbkE9')}}) Jakub Zimecki
Częstochowa
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('WWJubGFzNWEwMHM9')}}) Michał Zawadzki
Kraków
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('Q2psb2tuaENyNDQ9')}}) Pavel Ciganek
Ostrava Poruba
CZE
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('MDZLMjVFZTJhZDA9')}}) Michał Danowski Zdziebło
Katowice
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('blcvRlZUc1J3OTQ9')}}) Przemysław Latus
Katowice
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('Sngwa0gvVEFDd3M9')}}) Grzegorz Jędrocha
Jaworzno
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('Q2daTmMydFNuTkE9')}}) Wojciech Prokop
Katowice
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('enJXRDFIV2NJNG89')}}) Antoni Smółka
Bolęcin
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('czYzdS93MmtoNGs9')}}) Grzegorz Słupik
Orzesze
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('RnFEL3JtVnZrbTA9')}}) Marek Czechowicz
Katowice
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('VFFvNXJQSVc0TWM9')}}) Igor Piernikarz
Katowice
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('QmErYmtiOHpYZ1k9')}}) Damian Piernikarz
Rudniki
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('NS8wdTRXOE1QR289')}}) Mateusz Koch
Sosnowiec
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('UkJUTklzTEtsL0U9')}}) Sebastian Kała
Rogożnik
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('anI5RUM1ZS9kNmc9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('U2ZEUlhuQ1UwUXc9')}}) Mariusz Pocześniak
Gliwice
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('NndGVjlkZUtocDA9')}}) Joanna Drabczyk
Bielsko-Biała
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('eTF2MDBZRkQzUU09')}}) Karolina Drabowska
Kraków
POL
40.47
53 ({{getSeed('cG1NZThXSG1QZkE9')}}) Bartosz Nowicki
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
39.50
54 ({{getSeed('dTJhRGhiYkw4ejQ9')}}) Dawid Zięba
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
POL
38.58
55 ({{getSeed('OVBpb1RIOVJLNzQ9')}}) Witold Gryz
Katowice
POL
37.70
56 ({{getSeed('TU1Tdi9MeW52dlk9')}}) Daniel Hałuza
Jastrzębie Zdrój
POL
36.86
57 ({{getSeed('Q2tYVDUwN1I3TTg9')}}) Adrian Adolf
Będzin
POL
36.05
58 ({{getSeed('dTNwSkNXVjNnZVU9')}}) Roman Olek
Katowice
POL
35.27
59 ({{getSeed('bFJ6ZGY5SVAwejA9')}}) Marek Sitarz
Katowice
POL
34.53
60 ({{getSeed('SENhQ1M2b2hGcDA9')}}) Piotr Lupa
Gliwice
POL
33.82
61 ({{getSeed('dzQ5THhYRmVoM1E9')}}) Mariusz Przerada
Częstochowa
POL
33.14
62 ({{getSeed('ZzVWMGlkdUVrYzg9')}}) Adrian Kazek
Ożarowice
POL
32.48
63 ({{getSeed('UnBLaFhBQndVRVU9')}}) Łukasz Mazur
Bielsko-Biała
POL
31.85