Turniej kat.B+ Abram Team vol.4

Data zawodów: 2021-05-08
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 47
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('a3Y1Rk1sY3VDblk9')}}) Mikołaj Korsak
Bezrzecze
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('cEtsT2h5TWp3aGM9')}}) Piotr Szymaczek
Bogucin
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('OE4wa0Z2QXVscHc9')}}) Łukasz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('MG5XdjhSQUtEZkE9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('SmFtWGFPbUgrNTQ9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('U2lzOU9BcFhGZHM9')}}) Mateusz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('MjYwQmNDSTBnbjQ9')}}) Filip Stolecki
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('MWV0R1VuOGJPYlE9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('d3BCNXhFSk5FbHM9')}}) Mateusz Kotkowiak
Mosina
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('VmpuL2NCVmxtZUk9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('Uys2aFZEaWNyNUE9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('UFdCdm9QMTBNenc9')}}) Wojciech Dobrzyński
Kiekrz
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('dEw0RDVUY1Y4Yzg9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('aG5VdWlsZnVOTTQ9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('eUo5SHgxa3hLb0k9')}}) Jan Samborski
Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('ZFNRM3dpRm1tWTQ9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('QXNqZlpCdUIrT2c9')}}) Leon Stolecki
Poznań
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('K1QzVzFoZGpyanc9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('aEtIalhzQmRFTDg9')}}) Ruben Somoza-Suarez
Szczecin
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('TXhRaFRhbmhnWjQ9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('MGNOaE9uUW9ycmc9')}}) Tobiasz Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('OG9lZFBWZ1ljejA9')}}) Jakub Dyczkowski
Poznań
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('UHprWnNXblVRdWs9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('YWRZUXJmOExoVGM9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('VW1SZkxaZGxSOVE9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('czlCN3E2MzVJd1E9')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('R1JVZy9NY2dxZjg9')}}) Marek Grzelak
Jarocin
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('VlFndDFxUExXcE09')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('VnNXOW9tckhUa1k9')}}) Tomasz Kubiak
Brzostów
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('OERMOU1CQWhVdWc9')}}) Peter Robb
Szczecin
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('cGJDS1NmSExtUXM9')}}) Adam Zagajewski
Łódź
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('ZkNkR2dFN29yb0U9')}}) Adam Kroll
Bydgoszcz
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('NTdMWUdvNWpPdzQ9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('QmZKTlFmdnkza009')}}) Mateusz Ptaszek
Dąbrówka
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('VllHaWNKUjBtZW89')}}) Axel Różak
Poznań
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('UDVKNXdhV0tUaWM9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('YkZKWmh6TkdvcGs9')}}) Filip Słomski
Chełmża
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('NTVTdlVkK0V1YlE9')}}) Maciej Maślanyk
Poznań
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('YzBZQjhPc0NvdGs9')}}) Jan Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('V2YxdGVLN2tITm89')}}) Paweł Szydlik
Bartąg
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('Yld2Y1N2VnQ4ZWs9')}}) Kamil Oślizło
Białe Błota
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('SlVuTEhsSXRvZnc9')}}) Maciej Zieliński
Bachorzew
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('TXpOb0ZjV3dGOGs9')}}) Daniel Wymysłowski
Szczawno-Zdrój
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('SDRsOXU0NWFORHc9')}}) Jacek Woźniak
Kalisz
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('d0txcUM3YWE5aVU9')}}) Rafał Szamajda
Poznań
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('OUxGTWxGUEpzUW89')}}) Katarzyna Markiewicz
Poznań
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('aWYxdSt2bkFIWkk9')}}) Lucjan Łajło
Poznań
POL
45.96