Toyota SLS „C” vol. 13

Data zawodów: 2021-05-08
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 54
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Ky9LaTZwZ3R4NkU9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('dDNLRUtaNFRyN3c9')}}) Remigiusz Mierzicki
Szczecin
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('cDBYeS8yVkNoZG89')}}) Marcin Wysocki
Szczecin
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('TTcraFBNdVIxTEE9')}}) Krzysztof Walczak
Szczecin
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('cWxoamdBNUJSS2s9')}}) Daniel Szostak
Szczecin
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('WjZjZk5leDBEUUU9')}}) Tomasz Furmańczyk
Szczecin
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('VytjQ0NSNjhtSk09')}}) Patryk Zawadzki
Szczecin
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('R1J1R1cwajZXcDQ9')}}) Maciej Grams
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('Ynl2QVI5eWs0RHc9')}}) Grzegorz Marcinkian
Szczecin
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('elVsQTI4WjR2ZDA9')}}) Grzegorz Etynkowski
Szczecin
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('Zm5aLzRIMTUyRDA9')}}) Łukasz Wróblewski
Szczecin
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('QkRUcytnYWZNQ3c9')}}) Radosław Cieśluk
Szczecin
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('aTBsZ1dxcWdoRjQ9')}}) Mateusz Śmigielski
Szczecin
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('UWZXWGUxeWoyck09')}}) Dariusz Przyłuski
Szczecin
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('UVFvNWo3cUdsR289')}}) Przemysław Kraczkowski
Szczecin
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('eDdXM0IwWVJHVEk9')}}) Radosław Białowolski
Szczecin
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('Zy9WN0s0YlMwT009')}}) Marcin Bucholc
Szczecin
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('aU4wYmgvZnJaeDQ9')}}) Peter Robb
Szczecin
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('TVI3OW1CWEdDb3c9')}}) Michał Kmieć
Szczecin
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('aXA0YW9salNMbzQ9')}}) Paweł Humeniuk
Szczecin
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('c1djQndJZTlVUTA9')}}) Remigiusz Osowski
Szczecin
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('b1FKbmlhR2tHaWc9')}}) Artur Pietrzyk
Szczecin
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('V2t0aEx4SWRrWnM9')}}) Daniel Felczak
Szczecin
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('NGJoRE14Y2lvKzA9')}}) Dorian Margraf
Szczecin
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('dGJza2tzYlFFOTQ9')}}) Cezary Sierant
Szczecin
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('TWdSVk0wN3NiTWs9')}}) Grzegorz Chudyk
Bezrzecze
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('NWwwQWxuSDFXWlU9')}}) Tumen Ulzii
Szczecin
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('SWxkS3VFRGhOZG89')}}) Łukasz Szymanowicz
Mrzeżyno
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('K2k5cW9UL08wRlk9')}}) Michał Kmiecik
Szczecin
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('NVZOVk1kWHZhUmM9')}}) Paweł Zarzeczny
Szczecin
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('UjVWVnJ1eCs4c1U9')}}) Marek Grzymała
Szczecin
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('ODYyeE15Q29BSms9')}}) Artur Szamrej
Szczecin
POL
19.86
33 ({{getSeed('eHFlU21BeDM4QnM9')}}) Przemysław Korytkowski
Szczecin
POL
19.20
34 ({{getSeed('eXU3Q0toSmhqNWc9')}}) Michał Kotermański
Szczecin
POL
18.57
35 ({{getSeed('d21rVW9vWmxUTkE9')}}) Krzysztof Grzelak
Szczecin
POL
17.97
36 ({{getSeed('ODhVbEROb0JSMTA9')}}) Marcin Hajdasz
Szczecin
POL
17.40
37 ({{getSeed('aWhraXp2L0YwV009')}}) Marcin Mazur
Szczecin
POL
16.85
38 ({{getSeed('aEdENllhbWJRNDg9')}}) Kacper Podkalicki
Szczecin
POL
16.33
39 ({{getSeed('RlFmdGIrQlFBcTA9')}}) Adam Rulewicz
Szczecin
POL
15.84
40 ({{getSeed('NWFxYW1XTUdmaW89')}}) Przemysław Greszta
Mierzyn
POL
15.36
41 ({{getSeed('eG16MGxSOWRKYW89')}}) Paweł Boczek
Dobra
POL
14.91
42 ({{getSeed('SHpDM0JFWm5yZUU9')}}) Paweł Kwiatkowski
Szczecin
POL
14.48
43 ({{getSeed('VG0vUjBzQXV4Y3c9')}}) Paweł Rosół
Stargard Szczeciński
POL
14.07
44 ({{getSeed('dlBmNVFRU3JNSXM9')}}) Mariusz Telus
Szczecin
POL
13.67
45 ({{getSeed('aytUaW14V0tHUGc9')}}) Jarosław Salwa
Szczecin
POL
13.30
46 ({{getSeed('cENVczNXTXdoZnM9')}}) Sebastian Morzyc
Szczecin
POL
12.94
47 ({{getSeed('Um9lcEhVZFIzcWs9')}}) Gracjan Góra
Szczecin
POL
12.59
48 ({{getSeed('emt4bGRiTzlMZ289')}}) Maciej Adamiak
Szczecin
POL
12.26
49 ({{getSeed('WW5CWEJRQSthR3M9')}}) Kamil Romaniec
Szczecin
POL
11.95
50 ({{getSeed('WEp4UC9GdmU2aG89')}}) Bartłomiej Nadolski
Szczecin
POL
11.65
51 ({{getSeed('ZVZ3MENDOHlsemM9')}}) Sylwester Zalewski
Szczecin
POL
11.36
52 ({{getSeed('bFAxVUJjazhkcDg9')}}) Bartosz Kaczmarek
Szczecin
POL
11.09
53 ({{getSeed('Y21BQWpXUS9SSFE9')}}) Viet Hoang
Szczecin
POL
10.82
54 ({{getSeed('WVFveXQwVGM5Mlk9')}}) Krzysztof Peć
Szczecin
POL
10.57