Toyota SLS „C” vol. 14

Data zawodów: 2021-05-15
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 52
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Wnk4UnFSQ1h2bWM9')}}) Ruben Somoza-Suarez
Szczecin
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('WDhGVDBKR3o2emc9')}}) Michał Stawarski
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('eS9XaVJBL3NCMW89')}}) Krzysztof Walczak
Szczecin
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('Vjd5ZWh0MGdnYVU9')}}) Marcin Wysocki
Szczecin
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('Sk9UeGZoc1Bvc289')}}) Patryk Zawadzki
Szczecin
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('anRtMU5WK2U5clk9')}}) Franciszek Michniewicz
Szczecin
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('OUZNNHNINThNdW89')}}) Remigiusz Mierzicki
Szczecin
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('ZVllM3hLRXYyWG89')}}) Tomasz Furmańczyk
Szczecin
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('azN5K3JnaVphc289')}}) Grzegorz Marcinkian
Szczecin
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('NGFOdDNOS3pLd0U9')}}) Marcin Wójtowicz
Szczecin
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('K0Jsb3hyOVRnWms9')}}) Przemysław Kraczkowski
Szczecin
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('ODVxRzJlU1FwaDA9')}}) Łukasz Niedbała
Szczecin
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('bWQ2VVcyRlV3UVE9')}}) Grzegorz Etynkowski
Szczecin
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('SVdiKzZ3YUNDZTQ9')}}) Michał Stępczyk
Mrzeżyno
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('Y1NiL0VxdWVMRlk9')}}) PRZEMYSŁAW GAC
SZCZECIN
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('OTdieldUVno1UHM9')}}) Radosław Białowolski
Szczecin
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('Ym42Tk5VZjduaFE9')}}) Arkadiusz Pańczyk
Szczecin
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('STlOVkoxME85Q1U9')}}) Marcin Bucholc
Szczecin
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('MTllRm9uZXI2RmM9')}}) Paweł Humeniuk
Szczecin
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('MmhlenV0dkJqc1U9')}}) Michał Kmieć
Szczecin
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('dWdUS245YmpCUkk9')}}) Krystian Awgul
Szczecin
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('eVE1UlJKamVzWWs9')}}) Cezary Sierant
Szczecin
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('OGR0aWpCZjZKQlU9')}}) Remigiusz Osowski
Szczecin
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('QzY4d2tWbkxTbEk9')}}) Tumen Ulzii
Szczecin
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('bU9jczZmT3lJTVk9')}}) Dorian Margraf
Szczecin
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('a1IrUWJueFNjTUU9')}}) Grzegorz Chudyk
Bezrzecze
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('aW9EK0o1Nk9rQkU9')}}) Artur Pietrzyk
Szczecin
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('dVVJVDJzOHBPbVE9')}}) Łukasz Szymanowicz
Mrzeżyno
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('aTZGN00wRVVMd0k9')}}) Paweł Zarzeczny
Szczecin
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('ZWNGWHA0b2RUbGs9')}}) Marek Grzymała
Szczecin
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('SXBHSGl6VWp6N0k9')}}) Michał Kotermański
Szczecin
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('cXRPL1Z4R0FLZ009')}}) Artur Szamrej
Szczecin
POL
19.86
33 ({{getSeed('Sk1DSko2YnFXVjA9')}}) Krzysztof Grzelak
Szczecin
POL
19.20
34 ({{getSeed('V1FReFFRM1NLaGM9')}}) Remigiusz Maj
Szczecin
POL
18.57
35 ({{getSeed('d0JXbGh2YnVJOEE9')}}) Piotr Skibniewski
Szczecin
POL
17.97
36 ({{getSeed('Z3BLN2dVUHU0VEU9')}}) Marcin Hajdasz
Szczecin
POL
17.40
37 ({{getSeed('c2JyNGFleGR2UE09')}}) Adam Rulewicz
Szczecin
POL
16.85
38 ({{getSeed('TWx4SlpuaFNpdDA9')}}) Mariusz Telus
Szczecin
POL
16.33
39 ({{getSeed('a0w1ZVlwby90VU09')}}) Maciej Kurcman
Szczecin
POL
15.84
40 ({{getSeed('WTFjMitKMkp2cTg9')}}) Kacper Podkalicki
Szczecin
POL
15.36
41 ({{getSeed('UDU0RmdRbjVSckU9')}}) Dawid Ruczyński
Szczecin
POL
14.91
42 ({{getSeed('OVRmTTYzYTNiRnM9')}}) Paweł Boczek
Dobra
POL
14.48
43 ({{getSeed('QWEvNUZJUXA0bTQ9')}}) Przemysław Greszta
Mierzyn
POL
14.07
44 ({{getSeed('Si8rN2gxYjdwTGM9')}}) Jarosław Salwa
Szczecin
POL
13.67
45 ({{getSeed('eE81WVdKdytaenc9')}}) Paweł Rosół
Stargard Szczeciński
POL
13.30
46 ({{getSeed('SnVaSGVTRFlWMG89')}}) Łukasz Franczak
Szczecin
POL
12.94
47 ({{getSeed('MkdJeVVHWk10UDQ9')}}) Konrad Gągalski
Szczecin
POL
12.59
48 ({{getSeed('ZjVaVkFaTkxmTU09')}}) Bartłomiej Nadolski
Szczecin
POL
12.26
49 ({{getSeed('RklXQlNMOG5CSmc9')}}) Kamil Romaniec
Szczecin
POL
11.95
50 ({{getSeed('NVgxcUtCMFZ1MnM9')}}) Maciej Adamiak
Szczecin
POL
11.65
51 ({{getSeed('c0FXaDMreVdNa3c9')}}) Gracjan Góra
Szczecin
POL
11.36
52 ({{getSeed('a0JHeVE0RWVnRjg9')}}) Bartosz Kaczmarek
Szczecin
POL
11.09