18-ka NIKA

Data zawodów: 2021-05-23
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Z1NtRTQ4N3kzd3c9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('VkhVZXRyY2xkMXc9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('MEJ2cnVXN1llVEU9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('WFNKeDB0c0R6cFU9')}}) Nikodem Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('TW0vVS9pTEhCNjQ9')}}) Krzysztof Jaszewski
Gdańsk
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('RzZTOHRTLzJwbE09')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('SHdBNzdqaFBZd3c9')}}) Jarosław Grunt
Kwidzyn
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('cDZLVkdhTFZzU3M9')}}) Jakub Kaczyński
Gdynia
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('K3ppaHZSQ2s4ZjA9')}}) Adrian Pomorski
Sopot
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('R0pmVzJ2MWk4THc9')}}) Marcin Wilski
Gdańsk
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('ejc4L0o3MnBKUFE9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('UGxYWjE2aVBreFU9')}}) Mateusz Traczyk
Gdańsk
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('Nzc2V0E4eEVGeG89')}}) Michał Bakulski
Reda
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('a3JvSkJxV3Ixcmc9')}}) Paweł Szydlik
Bartąg
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('WWJ0OXNTNUw0RE09')}}) Adam Pacholski
Gdynia
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('dTdWUjlvREx4eDA9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('TUVFdjRtODlVUTA9')}}) Patryk Dargacz
Rumia
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('cVhXVTdqRlJ0NVk9')}}) Andrzej Maczuga
Gdynia
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('alFZVDB5SXFGNlU9')}}) Damian Rygielski
Gdynia
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('NzloSzNHeVV6K2c9')}}) Krzysztof Gibas
Gdynia
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('YkJBeG1XRWZuSlk9')}}) Damian Makaron
Gdańsk
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('dGRPNGFLazFRR2c9')}}) Piotr Szczerba
Gdańsk
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('eGoxTFg1eGVINHc9')}}) Filip Bakulski
Reda
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('UkRqOHFHbXpJVzQ9')}}) Kamil Darczuk
Gdynia
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('VTNlSFB4ZVN5RzQ9')}}) Iga Cierpiał
Częstochowa
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('bkN4b1M3TVlmQ1E9')}}) Patryk Pykało
Olsztyn
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('enNwcW9qK0xpSDA9')}}) Witold Żabkiewicz
Gdynia
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('QXVYR282Vy9LOWM9')}}) Ewa Brzozowska
Gdańsk
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('b0FzaDFpWXJPMEE9')}}) Jakub Krzysztof Raczak
Gdańsk
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('dUlaTWlGNWtvYnc9')}}) Marcin Rożniecki
Gdynia
POL
29.79