Toyota SLS „C” vol. 15

Data zawodów: 2021-05-22
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 59
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Y2prVURVVlVEUmc9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('RTZFbE9DdkVJZDg9')}}) Ruben Somoza-Suarez
Szczecin
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('SDZZUkoxT1E5enc9')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('RDF2eDE0R1NwTU09')}}) Marcin Wysocki
Szczecin
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('R2lGbDdneUpuY2c9')}}) Jakub Roguski
Szczecin
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('Y3phakkrcmQ3TDQ9')}}) Marcin Wójtowicz
Szczecin
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('VFg0UVJNSlUzSlk9')}}) Przemysław Kraczkowski
Szczecin
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('TU5mQ1lxRkpORWc9')}}) Krzysztof Walczak
Szczecin
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('UGtRZng1TWkwTzQ9')}}) Daniel Szostak
Szczecin
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('VUs5UUFEM1NrOUU9')}}) Patryk Zawadzki
Szczecin
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('a2VaTlUxaFp2MHM9')}}) Arkadiusz Pańczyk
Szczecin
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('WEtUVGFIZWZYeWs9')}}) Tomasz Furmańczyk
Szczecin
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('V3ZKdmNGbjZVU0E9')}}) Łukasz Wróblewski
Szczecin
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('N3NtRVJvVDdYN009')}}) Grzegorz Etynkowski
Szczecin
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('ajQrWS83aHZNdWc9')}}) Grzegorz Marcinkian
Szczecin
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('RXVpWlRra0NkMUE9')}}) Mateusz Śmigielski
Szczecin
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('Yk8yYkFxK0tiSUk9')}}) Paweł Humeniuk
Szczecin
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('emZoQ0JMOGVVcFU9')}}) Dariusz Przyłuski
Szczecin
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('Tzk0UUJ3dVAwMFE9')}}) Radosław Cieśluk
Szczecin
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('ZjdRMnJOVkVYQjQ9')}}) PRZEMYSŁAW GAC
SZCZECIN
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('L3RKdEJlMmtVR1k9')}}) Radosław Białowolski
Szczecin
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('Q1IyNjJxWjdrcWs9')}}) Cezary Sierant
Szczecin
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('eG5rdGExOUJZaDQ9')}}) Krystian Awgul
Szczecin
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('K2ZmWEFaOXl3SXM9')}}) Remigiusz Osowski
Szczecin
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('Q2FCSDVNRmVUVlk9')}}) Peter Robb
Szczecin
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('QU9vUUNIbFJTclU9')}}) Tumen Ulzii
Szczecin
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('ODNqN1FPQVo5MUE9')}}) Dariusz Kwaśny
Szczecin
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('RitWcFUvTXpLMTQ9')}}) Paweł Zarzeczny
Szczecin
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('RWh0cXh2VGYzcmc9')}}) Marcin Bucholc
Szczecin
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('VmRxZHVTaUkxVTA9')}}) Przemysław Korytkowski
Szczecin
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('bGxxRXJ0NTZYS2c9')}}) Krzysztof Grzelak
Szczecin
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('TVJ6L1lNWS9LRVE9')}}) Marek Grzymała
Szczecin
POL
19.86
33 ({{getSeed('RDhzdGIvUEhuVkE9')}}) Artur Szamrej
Szczecin
POL
19.20
34 ({{getSeed('R0x0RFRjMTdFWkE9')}}) Artur Pietrzyk
Szczecin
POL
18.57
35 ({{getSeed('NmtaZWt5ckpQRFk9')}}) Bartłomiej Chełstowski
Bezrzecze
POL
17.97
36 ({{getSeed('aXE1WGkxbWh0azQ9')}}) Mariusz Telus
Szczecin
POL
17.40
37 ({{getSeed('MDc1aXc4R290YUU9')}}) Grzegorz Chudyk
Bezrzecze
POL
16.85
38 ({{getSeed('aTZaRXZOc05LQzg9')}}) Michał Kotermański
Szczecin
POL
16.33
39 ({{getSeed('MHVuY29nL28rQnM9')}}) Dorian Margraf
Szczecin
POL
15.84
40 ({{getSeed('VGZ4S1BJQXIwckE9')}}) Michał Kmiecik
Szczecin
POL
15.36
41 ({{getSeed('R3RXL21Od0pVbm89')}}) Adam Rulewicz
Szczecin
POL
14.91
42 ({{getSeed('SEZsa3ZqekZJUWc9')}}) Przemysław Greszta
Mierzyn
POL
14.48
43 ({{getSeed('TTkwWm0xQnkyTFk9')}}) Dawid Ruczyński
Szczecin
POL
14.07
44 ({{getSeed('bFNXSjNrMGRyYU09')}}) Marcin Mazur
Szczecin
POL
13.67
45 ({{getSeed('OEdpZ2ZQU3RwSTg9')}}) Piotr Skibniewski
Szczecin
POL
13.30
46 ({{getSeed('UjhwQ2NNYlhQOE09')}}) Marcin Hajdasz
Szczecin
POL
12.94
47 ({{getSeed('L2d4Z0pWNk5oeXM9')}}) Paweł Boczek
Dobra
POL
12.59
48 ({{getSeed('SFVBNU5JKzZ6QXM9')}}) Paweł Rosół
Stargard Szczeciński
POL
12.26
49 ({{getSeed('NkNDK3YrNDlrems9')}}) Bartłomiej Nadolski
Szczecin
POL
11.95
50 ({{getSeed('TXkzdW5jdXlnWlU9')}}) Konrad Gągalski
Szczecin
POL
11.65
51 ({{getSeed('MGlxbHBrcHRYOXM9')}}) Kacper Podkalicki
Szczecin
POL
11.36
52 ({{getSeed('VDgvT3Bmem1pUG89')}}) Kamil Romaniec
Szczecin
POL
11.09
53 ({{getSeed('RjlUVExGQitVc1U9')}}) Łukasz Franczak
Szczecin
POL
10.82
54 ({{getSeed('VTdmQkE0Z09ZcVU9')}}) Gracjan Góra
Szczecin
POL
10.57
55 ({{getSeed('TzBhYjBQTkVlMkk9')}}) Mariusz Bołzan
Szczecin
POL
10.33
56 ({{getSeed('bGYzckdiUGxqdzA9')}}) Bartosz Kaczmarek
Szczecin
POL
10.10
57 ({{getSeed('bk1ELzZVaHNCZUU9')}}) Robert Kręciewski
Szczecin
POL
9.88
58 ({{getSeed('SlNJMFBVREtLZlU9')}}) Łukasz Bielawa
Mierzyn
POL
9.66
59 ({{getSeed('MGZuR2hDYUVWS3M9')}}) Tomasz Dąbek
Szczecin
POL
9.46