Rozgrzewka przed IMP - wybierz sobie puchar!

Data zawodów: 2021-05-28
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 58
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('OURjK2VwM1VzWGc9')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('RUdjOHRQcVpqK2c9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('NFJDQ1NUc0c3ZVk9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('WnJyTm5laTVRYmc9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('NTFObTBRZHhINjg9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('dTI0aVQvKytIQ2s9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('c0E3MEZSM3d6aEU9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('WkorZUYyQ21yTUk9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło †
Łaziska Górne
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('b1EzOEpsVGR1NFU9')}}) Michał Szymczyk
Oświęcim
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('eElMM3N4NEdNMmc9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('NGRQSWNSMURjTzg9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('OHk4V0VZbVpnMWM9')}}) Julia Burak
Krzeptów
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('d1lYMFIxZzlpRUk9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('T09KS0poY3l0M2c9')}}) Mateusz Świerzyński
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('eEF0SW1NMHdheWs9')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('bjJ3eDNNK2NiTDQ9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('T0ZKUlNBWGVNaWc9')}}) Ruben Somoza-Suarez
Szczecin
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('cktQQVMwL0djdFk9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('UmFzS2VSWFczdDQ9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('RGVvSkdVTnAvNDA9')}}) Mariusz Przerada
Częstochowa
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('SHNjeXhaTnY3eG89')}}) Mateusz Nieznański
Katowice
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('cUcyRnFwdldNVEk9')}}) Bartosz Woźniak
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('SzQxMGtWN0pSWkE9')}}) Wojciech Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('bTVhdjNUTWI5bFE9')}}) Grzegorz Karliński
Wrocław
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('RHlpTEJsZ0M4TEk9')}}) Jacek Woźniak
Kalisz
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('VmtTaXhoM2k2azQ9')}}) Marcin Krymarys
Kalisz
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('SEQwa1dheGRCZ009')}}) Jarosław Zielak
Kutno
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('anNFU01UK2VleFE9')}}) Tomasz Bożek
Wrocław
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('NGdTS2J0NWdSTU09')}}) Radosław Flejszar
Smolec
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('Y2htRXBaWHB5bFk9')}}) Paweł Czech
Bierutów
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('bmVGbHFHdDdnaHc9')}}) Łukasz Ratka
Zabrze
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('S1ZsUk1FOTNHbDA9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('czFGUXhzdVJvUXM9')}}) Michał Zappa
Gliwice
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('RkZNWWZYNEpBQWs9')}}) Marcin Lontkowski
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('djIxN3V3UmZidnM9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('Y0dlK1VyUVVXc1k9')}}) Piotr Zarwański
Bojanowo
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('d2QrT2M4WFBZeVk9')}}) Ewa Buczkowska
Poznań
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('TUYrNHVVeGI0M2s9')}}) Maciej Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('amZhRm9kblF0QXM9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('c0N0MmY0K052QlE9')}}) Oskar Banasiewicz
Wałbrzych
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('K2tFc2pvWkQwb2c9')}}) Adrian Kacperski
Gliwice
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('MlNDcE41VlFQNXM9')}}) Mariusz Franuszkiewicz
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('OTltVUZqR0tQQ3c9')}}) Dawid Lubryka
Wysoka
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('ejZtbEF0aDl1SzQ9')}}) Aleksandra Burak
Krzeptów
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('M0lKZW1lazN4cGs9')}}) Paweł Cytryna
Wrocław
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('UFA0MkFpcndYU0E9')}}) Maciej Zieliński
Bachorzew
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('d0dUc2kyR3V1M0k9')}}) Marcin Wysoczański
Wałbrzych
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('RFRNbks1bXRXcE09')}}) Mariusz Misiewicz
Wrocław
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('TFNDZ0lxZTIxM3M9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('QzF2azdPQUJ3WWs9')}}) Hubert Krauze
Wrocław
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('RmJBT3U0M1lpOTA9')}}) Marek Grzelak
Jarocin
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('OS9zS0hIenZQcVk9')}}) Przemysław Siedlecki
Wrocław
POL
40.47
53 ({{getSeed('amZ1S3pZM21DUWM9')}}) Daniel Bysiak
Wrocław
POL
39.50
54 ({{getSeed('TGV0RE1ReS9nMTQ9')}}) Filip Korpalski
Wrocław
POL
38.58
55 ({{getSeed('N1hJZG1SMmVaYjg9')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
37.70
56 ({{getSeed('dnBaRStHc1FpQ289')}}) Michał Pyziołek
Wrocław
POL
36.86
57 ({{getSeed('bnJsZ2FrdEM1MGs9')}}) Adam Ryszczyk
Wrocław
POL
36.05
58 ({{getSeed('cW11VVpHZlo2VWs9')}}) Paweł Szczypkowski
Wrocław
POL
35.27