40stka Wojtka, XI Mistrzostwa Pomorza - Squash Pomorze B+ Cykl I Mistrzowski runda 4

Data zawodów: 2021-05-29
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bjhZVDJsd090Um89')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('NkJMNHYzTlBKL1E9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('K3hoRFlhL2kvUms9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('TFZxT0dnYlpwNmM9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('WW8xNnVOSlpENzg9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('ckpXcjB5dnN0S3c9')}}) Kamil Rybarczyk
Łódź
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('M0dCS01QdFhPNU09')}}) Przemysław Kucza
Gubin
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('elg1UlJ6bzBaY009')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('TzQyL3BxRGV1cFE9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('ZzZaRm5tK3RmOUU9')}}) Józef Haller
Gdańsk
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('c2M0TFJsK3NjLzg9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('bGlWQnhTUTZvdlU9')}}) Nikodem Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('VFk1SC8rL0F2UVk9')}}) Damian Rozwadowski
Rozwadów
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('NnNQSmJWVE90a0E9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('ODFVRzU3cTVKWW89')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('SGRvQ1JNL0tsQTA9')}}) Marcin Wilski
Gdańsk
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('TzYwbk5QdHl5NGs9')}}) Krzysztof Jaszewski
Gdańsk
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('R2VxaUZoUVFvSUE9')}}) Marcin Cirocki
Rębiska
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('NUN2L3V0eXd3NFE9')}}) Daniel Lewański
Gdańsk
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('cm1veHNIRDB1REE9')}}) Jakub Kaczyński
Gdynia
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('WjdVMWxmNHhBTVU9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('RHIvT1dHRnpxb2M9')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('cWRlM3l5czJiMUE9')}}) Grzegorz Siegert
Gdańsk
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('dGVldGpSTXVZWjQ9')}}) Patryk Pykało
Olsztyn
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('cWhLRTcxaFRpVG89')}}) Kamil Patecki
Bartąg
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('Ylp2K2hUSnVMR009')}}) Paweł Małocha
Gdynia
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('L2Q4Rm1kL1h6Vms9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('NEpwQlN6K0dobVU9')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('RUtKN015TFMzZVE9')}}) Paweł Szydlik
Bartąg
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('UUNWcmNVNDgwSlk9')}}) Jakub Krzysztof Raczak
Gdańsk
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('aTM5dzVrNUdQZWs9')}}) Hubert Rutkowski
Gdańsk
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('OXEzMkprRHNQQUU9')}}) Dariusz Pillath
Gdańsk
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('VEkwTjNZMmx0a1U9')}}) Robert Połom
Sopot
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('RHZmRHVPclQzems9')}}) Marcin Antczak
Elbląg
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('MzRPV2h5djdNYzA9')}}) Mateusz Traczyk
Gdańsk
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('MXJoNWJEVmorN3c9')}}) Aleksandra Szumska
Gdańsk
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('U0cveS9UT0NYTFU9')}}) Damian Makaron
Gdańsk
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('NXlhRVJPcjJRclU9')}}) Bartłomiej Maciejewski
Gdańsk
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('b3RlVWVPQkJaNGM9')}}) Witold Wiśniewski
Gdańsk
POL
43.55
40 ({{getSeed('L3B6dVoyemF1Szg9')}}) Patryk Smalarz
Gdańsk
POL
42.25
41 ({{getSeed('VXRBQ1RxaFdDWkk9')}}) Ewa Brzozowska
Gdańsk
POL
41.01
42 ({{getSeed('ZkxjbUplNlp1VDg9')}}) Tomasz Mackun
Gdańsk
POL
39.82