Kahuna Cup vol. 4

Data zawodów: 2021-05-29
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 29
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WEx1aWY5SWFVcW89')}}) Sławomir Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('MTFobWlSODFUbjQ9')}}) Emilia Kaniewska
Warszawa
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('RmxCZTloWUxlV1U9')}}) Łukasz Górbski
Żyrardów
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('bHE0WFNIWGI2SzA9')}}) Rafał Milczarski
Warszawa
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('NWxacVlGbHA1cms9')}}) Oskar Wolski
Warszawa
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('OENDV245MFppa2c9')}}) Kuba Armata
Warszawa
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('VWJoL2pBK2tiSFE9')}}) Kamil Majczak
Warszawa
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('M2IwV3NkSTNPYk09')}}) Adam Sosnowiec
Grójec
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('cVgzQUNNWGJCa1E9')}}) Jannik Unland
Warszawa
GER
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('TkIxdStwWEJnTE09')}}) Benjamin Delozé
Warszawa
FRA
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('Y1lSeDdTRmlYMGc9')}}) Anna Poboży
Grodzisk Mazowiecki
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('TXNoUWU4VnJLajA9')}}) Tymon Pawluk
Lesznowola
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('SThySWVpUFYwQTQ9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('b2hnOTBCVTFqS2c9')}}) Kamil Bury
Jabłonna
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('QS9adjBwK2N1blU9')}}) Karolina Kamińska
Warszawa
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('TE0rVWNwNlJ0dkk9')}}) Karolina Żebrowska
Chotomów
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('aUVHWnVDZkxEdzQ9')}}) Cezary Łukaszewicz
Wrocław
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('MGdqTU5CcVhwbUE9')}}) Daniel Haładaj
Warszawa
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('YlU3TXNTS25aNms9')}}) Bartosz Zawadzki
Warszawa
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('V0NsRVh3cTFnakE9')}}) Przemysław Chłus
Warszawa
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('N0tIdnpXYkVPREU9')}}) Amit Tilani
Warszawa
POL
29.76
23 ({{getSeed('Rm1SbTRiSTI5T0k9')}}) Karol Suterski
Warszawa
POL
27.52
25 ({{getSeed('bTAzRUEvdWc3b1E9')}}) Łukasz Cudek
Warszawa
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('dTBmQk9OMHp6UDg9')}}) Karolina Marcinkowska
Warszawa
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('ZWVDTngrL1p0Uk09')}}) Nikodem Jendrzejczak
Warszawa
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('SEtDcWRsY29jbTQ9')}}) Michał Sochaczewski
Warszawa
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('YW85R1Q4aWJhMVE9')}}) Hubert Pietruczuk
Warszawa
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('cUxYc00xWFVHc009')}}) Jacek Nitka
Warszawa
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('MXU4aytFaHFFTGs9')}}) Angelika Jendrzejczak
Warszawa
POL
20.55