Terlecki Reaktywacja

Data zawodów: 2012-12-08
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 79
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('M2xrKzFRcjBHOEE9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('R1hiRE53U1RoRVk9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('UkNQM3NzbDY2cnM9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('VkNzK0djWUZkT1E9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('M1kxU0xWMnFUMEU9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('Y0FZWGpTaDcvTTA9')}}) Sebastian Woda
Krakow
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('bzBPeDFwbXpFSHM9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('dDFZSjE1dERUUkU9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('aVROS0plSlVETWs9')}}) Adam Ciempka
Opole
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('bWg1Y2ZkQ1VUc2s9')}}) Marek Elsner
Wrocław
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('S1VuYU9UK0MrRXM9')}}) Wojciech Tronina
Wrocław
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('Um93OGpxMnh2bjA9')}}) Andrzej Borkowski
Wrocław
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('N3hvZFJIaGF2dEk9')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('RUZsdkI1OUJlODA9')}}) Marek Rybczyński
Wałbrzych
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('dGc0S3JtQzFxMzQ9')}}) Krystian Kowalski
Wałbrzych
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('OC9menNzNWd6am89')}}) Robert Kosiński
Szczawno Zdrój
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('WGJ1STB1cE9XbHc9')}}) Marek Uszpulewicz
Opole
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('TlRLZUdDNXBGKzg9')}}) Przemysław Borowski
Wrocław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('WWUydkZSS3VMWlE9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('OS9OTHdkcHlEQzA9')}}) Michał Porębski
Wrocław
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('cXZocTJPd2NPSjg9')}}) Jacek Bobra
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('S2ZoOFFHV0pMQkk9')}}) Marek Dziewanowski
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('ZCtpeVlldTFpMGc9')}}) Tomasz Rybczyński
Wałbrzych
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('ZGFQVTU4TkNsbWs9')}}) Rafał Tomkowicz
Wrocław
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('WVAwSzFIZDduQVE9')}}) Daniel Majkut
Krzeptów
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('MmFoc2NvTFV1dEE9')}}) Tomasz Migoń
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('c3g3VTdWYXk3a0U9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('bGMyWVVsNjhsczA9')}}) Jerzy Kapłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('dDlDSkpHMEpkSnM9')}}) Tomasz Teleńczuk
Wrocław
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('Vngrc2VtcXdjQ2M9')}}) Tomasz Kabarowski
Wrocław
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('bUJOb0s1dWdRY1k9')}}) Zenon Waniak
Zakrzyce
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('VzdIVm5MU1dCSFU9')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('TXFYTEFFa2RkV0U9')}}) Łukasz Bartoszek
Oleśnica
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('L0NIbW1pOWVkUFU9')}}) Piotr Starczukowski
Wałbrzych
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('bENFWUV2MlEzZ289')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('RkxhWlVQMVB2VlU9')}}) Piotr Witek
Wrocław
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('U055WlMrNTlxRUU9')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('UE8xUDZFVC9qcmM9')}}) Andrzej Kisilewicz
Wrocław
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('cytsbUh0aEJaRFk9')}}) Krzysztof Wiercigroch
Nysa
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('cEFQTVFoVFhWYkE9')}}) Mateusz Grzegorzek
Wrocław
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('L0RoWXJvYkY1bU09')}}) Michał Szkudlarek
Wrocław
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('V1RxU2wzM21PTzA9')}}) Rafał Jesionek
Warszawa
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('cUtTekNoekpzczA9')}}) Marcel Benko
Wrocław
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('SmtJbXlRYW1UNUE9')}}) Paweł Łukasiewicz
Wysoka
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('LzA1OGFJUzNJeWs9')}}) Tomasz Wróbel
Wrocław
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('a09PMzA3bzZRT2c9')}}) Damian Hanaj
Wrocław
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('NVJNUG9GdmpvZGs9')}}) Piotr Musik
Wrocław
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('dmVrV0xCTzJ1Tkk9')}}) Sylwester Jędrysiak
Wrocław
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('aVlTa09NUGtsdDQ9')}}) Jacek Grabowski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('bzFYZm5wZ1lheDg9')}}) Radosław Skubis
Bolesław
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('N1c1dzRxVFZXTjQ9')}}) Jacek Bieżuński
Wrocław
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('b0swZzJsd25CcUk9')}}) Błażej Bienia
Szczawno Zdrój
POL
40.47
53 ({{getSeed('cEFzQk5ka1oyTHM9')}}) Fabrice Terek
wrocław
POL
39.50
54 ({{getSeed('Unl6OXdyWHFid1U9')}}) Maciej Zientek
Jelenia Góra
POL
38.58
55 ({{getSeed('bFdLYzM4VTBkTlk9')}}) Michał Regulski
Ślęza
POL
37.70
56 ({{getSeed('ZDIyWmE5SjdzT3M9')}}) Marcin Ganczar Ganczarski
Luboszyce
POL
36.86
57 ({{getSeed('WFIvd3UrSjlIQ2s9')}}) Szymon Chałupka
Wrocław
POL
36.05
58 ({{getSeed('SUFiUXY5Yi9DbXc9')}}) Dariusz Michalczuk
Wrocław
POL
35.27
59 ({{getSeed('Q2l5YXJTNDYrWGM9')}}) Radosław Gref
Świdnica
POL
34.53
60 ({{getSeed('QzFleC8wUml3bkU9')}}) Artur Zioło
Wrocław
POL
33.82
61 ({{getSeed('Y1FuSWl0YmJVNW89')}}) Grzegorz Cebula
Brzesko
POL
33.14
62 ({{getSeed('bWhSRUtMOWpXWWM9')}}) Michał Wallner
Wrocław
POL
32.48
63 ({{getSeed('SHd2ck5tUC9pYU09')}}) Przemysław Bieroński
Wrocław
POL
31.85
64 ({{getSeed('UHN5QzJxMWJFUDQ9')}}) Tomasz Suchocki
Wrocław
POL
31.25
65 ({{getSeed('NGxSRDl4YlkvQWc9')}}) Grzegorz Szostak
Wrocław
POL
30.67
66 ({{getSeed('ZnZMaHN6L2dJdUk9')}}) Piotr Kabath
Wrocław
POL
30.12
67 ({{getSeed('MTBvT2VncWJXK2M9')}}) Lucjan Romkowski
Wrocław
POL
29.59
68 ({{getSeed('Qjc0TmFmNEhvSEU9')}}) Sławomir Hyżyk
Wrocław
POL
29.07
69 ({{getSeed('bkF2T1RQQWtnTVk9')}}) Konrad Żak
Wrocław
POL
28.58
70 ({{getSeed('TWZZQXc4UTV1dmM9')}}) Michał Olejnik
Wrocław
POL
28.11
71 ({{getSeed('QVBjMDdwWWVIK3c9')}}) Grzegorz Dobry
Wrocław
POL
27.66
72 ({{getSeed('Q1JuNHpRdnZJTWs9')}}) Jerzy Stopa
Wrocław
POL
27.22
73 ({{getSeed('WURzNzhMNGVQUkU9')}}) Rafał Krzymiński
Wrocław
POL
26.80
74 ({{getSeed('bmUxRU9VWnE3SUU9')}}) Tomasz Pająk
Wrocław
POL
26.40
75 ({{getSeed('UnJXalJWNWhiUU09')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
26.01
76 ({{getSeed('bmlaWHdIVUtDeWM9')}}) Emil Mochocki
Wrocław
POL
25.63
77 ({{getSeed('S2JxWlNKY29Pek09')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
25.27
78 ({{getSeed('QmQva3hTNi9jYVk9')}}) Krzysztof Woźniak
Wrocław
POL
24.93
79 ({{getSeed('bkhqcFNoaDlPYVU9')}}) Tomasz Tomkowicz
Wrocław
POL
24.59