Urodziny Raka 40+

Data zawodów: 2021-06-19
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 35
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('enM5bmVqTW0rVkk9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('dlQrdGQ1aXBYQjg9')}}) Daniel Kantor
Trinec
CZE
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('V3A1aGhuc1VEVkk9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('azZxZHZUaHVvbkU9')}}) Kamil Rybarczyk
Łódź
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('TVI0ZTVDYUtmRzg9')}}) Jannik Unland
Warszawa
GER
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('YmIrNXR6TXNpUUU9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('eHVGa3kyMnlwbGc9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('bmlmTzN4NXE1Z2c9')}}) Józef Haller
Gdańsk
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('N2dUZ0E4bVFKTU09')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('Zng3bUd5SERrb1U9')}}) Nikodem Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('dU1FMnNKd0t3NVk9')}}) Artur Gruszczyński
Gdynia
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('QkRmRnpNVVpReEE9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('ZzZsa05POE1KSkU9')}}) Krzysztof Jaszewski
Gdańsk
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('T0EyZVovZ3hFV2s9')}}) Jakub Kaczyński
Gdynia
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('UGZsRU1hVHdQK289')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('Mm5DVGdTaUFFVW89')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('Ynl4MWRPV0pZYUU9')}}) Przemysław Kucza
Gubin
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('U1JtSG5zMjF4Vkk9')}}) Arkadiusz Nalikowski
Gdańsk
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('VVVHVFlCL3NMVTQ9')}}) Marcin Cirocki
Rębiska
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('bDFBQW4xYzVQcHM9')}}) Agnieszka Morawska
Gdańsk
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('eEJYVnBIUmYzR2M9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('dzJ6NTU4SVlMYlU9')}}) Dawid Deja
Gdańsk
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('YklJaFExWWw3ZzA9')}}) Magdalena Waszkiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('eU91ZXVQR2dMU1E9')}}) Paweł Małocha
Gdynia
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('djRZL01pdERTRkU9')}}) Paweł Kocoń
Katowice
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('UzkxcXhHQTVSQWs9')}}) Marcin Bernatowicz
Gdańsk
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('QzdpSDg2RG9iZlU9')}}) Michał Bakulski
Reda
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('cTFud0VkRFdqQzg9')}}) Damian Makaron
Gdańsk
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('S2doRDVSYnNxRWM9')}}) Mateusz Traczyk
Gdańsk
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('NlU4Sm5iT2R1alk9')}}) Filip Bakulski
Reda
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('REp0L0pacytCMEU9')}}) Paulina Kozikowska
Gdańsk
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('UXlveG9PUEdEa1k9')}}) Mirosław Orzoł
Gdynia
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('VDZvTjAvY2xSQWM9')}}) Adam Kucza
Gdańsk
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('ODB1WGIvS2MySjg9')}}) Aleksandra Pawlik
Gdynia
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('YmFHQnMvVnJoaTA9')}}) Mariola Stelmachowska
Gdańsk
POL
41.33