JABRA SQUASH CUP

Data zawodów: 2012-12-15
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 58
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('VnFMWWRKeU5XY0U9')}}) Karamatullah Khan
Warszawa
PAK
600.00
2 ({{getSeed('aXNUWnVDMk16Yms9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
497.85
3 ({{getSeed('emV5NmZWMm1Senc9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
445.31
4 ({{getSeed('OVFnUHQ3QUxBMEE9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
409.15
5 ({{getSeed('VHpXVFViTURZbFk9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
380.97
6 ({{getSeed('bjlBMEcvaEhZckk9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
357.53
7 ({{getSeed('TzVoQVZlb21UTE09')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
337.25
8 ({{getSeed('UHUvOW1iUFloUTQ9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
319.27
9 ({{getSeed('VlFZMTd1ZmUyTTQ9')}}) Wacław Staszkiewicz
Bielsko-Biała
POL
303.05
10 ({{getSeed('MmNYRW1BK0RtTWc9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
288.25
11 ({{getSeed('cmtINGRkb3ErRjA9')}}) Tomasz Abramowski
Poznań
POL
274.63
12 ({{getSeed('SmtsUDJXWVR0SzA9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
262.01
13 ({{getSeed('dEt5K2MwaXBGcWs9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
250.26
14 ({{getSeed('T29MdFh2TERUM0U9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
239.27
15 ({{getSeed('Q1EyZlRFcmpHZ1U9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
228.98
16 ({{getSeed('cUx1NEZnN0YwNzQ9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
219.31
17 ({{getSeed('N0pGeE80QlNZNXM9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
210.19
18 ({{getSeed('UVNRK2NkeHF6RkE9')}}) Andrzej Borkowski
Wrocław
POL
201.60
19 ({{getSeed('TWI3THoxaXJVK0U9')}}) Sebastian Woda
Krakow
POL
193.48
20 ({{getSeed('TEkzYUp4T0h2NTg9')}}) Marek Matukiewicz
Zielona Góra
POL
185.80
21 ({{getSeed('TEVZSk1MSEtsZjQ9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
178.53
22 ({{getSeed('a2tnNGVxWTdZa0k9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
171.64
23 ({{getSeed('SjJzekN2dzdUWUE9')}}) Adam Ciempka
Opole
POL
165.11
24 ({{getSeed('NWVacENrZkprcTQ9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
158.91
25 ({{getSeed('dEx1S0QyNjFnMjg9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
153.02
26 ({{getSeed('Tlp5UjFQbXRkcnc9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
147.43
27 ({{getSeed('bHp6eXNvMURSVXM9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
142.11
28 ({{getSeed('L3Urd05CeG0wQzQ9')}}) Piotr Pach
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
137.05
29 ({{getSeed('eEcrYTgyVkpNUUU9')}}) Dominik Suchocki
Kraków
POL
132.24
30 ({{getSeed('aHVYNTAwUVltZlU9')}}) Marcin Bartolewski
Częstochowa
POL
127.66
31 ({{getSeed('d0o5aXliZE91SG89')}}) Nikos Karampotis
Bielsko-Biała
POL
123.29
32 ({{getSeed('cGRTRWVlVHhOUlk9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
119.14
33 ({{getSeed('MjZSS3luTzNOS3M9')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
115.18
34 ({{getSeed('N3JUNHQ5KzdsSXM9')}}) Marek Rybczyński
Wałbrzych
POL
111.41
35 ({{getSeed('cU5lckFDQTA4TDA9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
107.82
36 ({{getSeed('eGtSUkM5QklZUTQ9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
104.39
37 ({{getSeed('bmY3cXVaM2NnWms9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
101.12
38 ({{getSeed('cTFQU01kbnhhbFU9')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
98.00
39 ({{getSeed('R051UGVCRDk1NTQ9')}}) Marek Uszpulewicz
Opole
POL
95.02
40 ({{getSeed('cDVkTWVGMUxqV3c9')}}) Tomasz Wawszczyk
Wrocław
POL
92.18
41 ({{getSeed('SmFTbUYxL2ZzZXc9')}}) Michał Zelmozer
Wrocław
POL
89.47
42 ({{getSeed('SGI2MWVHU3EwS2M9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
86.88
43 ({{getSeed('Ty9WS2JjbGw4OHc9')}}) Przemysław Borowski
Wrocław
POL
84.40
44 ({{getSeed('a0hHUjBUbTRHQzg9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
82.04
45 ({{getSeed('TVFLQXhCRWlHWEU9')}}) Damian Hanaj
Wrocław
POL
79.78
46 ({{getSeed('R1p6bkhQTmJPNVU9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
77.62
47 ({{getSeed('bDdlTy9VUytrUzg9')}}) Maciej Wyciślak
Gliwice
POL
75.56
48 ({{getSeed('TDU1MVJVbjlNUlU9')}}) Paweł Winiarczyk
Kraków
POL
73.59
49 ({{getSeed('V0VTV2VMMEo4S289')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
71.70
50 ({{getSeed('N2xlYzdHby9xY1E9')}}) Jakub Głębocki
Wrocław
POL
69.90
51 ({{getSeed('RlkrYmdmVGppOHM9')}}) Kamil Olszewski
Opole
POL
68.17
52 ({{getSeed('YlM4RWFRUzhkZm89')}}) Michał Kędzierski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
66.52
53 ({{getSeed('eEU3YVZGSWJObkE9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
64.94
54 ({{getSeed('b2Rjb1pGdUpPV2s9')}}) Janusz Rymar
Gliwice
POL
63.42
55 ({{getSeed('ZzgxdkxyOTFtT009')}}) Marcin Korol
Bukowiec
POL
61.97
58 ({{getSeed('dCtzd1JCbWd2RFE9')}}) Peter Surray
Częstochowa
GER
57.98
58 ({{getSeed('RzJIbTRYRndpWHc9')}}) Wojciech Tronina
Wrocław
POL
57.98
58 ({{getSeed('WDJZTmhWaGhRazA9')}}) Tomasz Migoń
Wrocław
POL
57.98