KARAKAL SOSQUASH CTS OPEN

Data zawodów: 2012-12-22
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 50
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('R2RZamp0MnllbHM9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('amhMVWpDa3grZzQ9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('cElYME9pcGhYZnc9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('eHVOYi9ZcHdjWFk9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('VVdoeGZnM3ordXM9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('VmxzNDUyM2dOcGc9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('M0hnMTM2b1ZpMVE9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('b0hTRWpIZ2p4UWs9')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('eC9hTkxDVUFuQVE9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('cWZ2bm53QWk2WVE9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('bDh6T3RBa1FaUzA9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('d3I2VzlDd1FHaXc9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('elE3dU43TWdQS1U9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('Z0E4RlU3Y2tZVUk9')}}) Krzysztof Salwach
Łódź
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('b3lKb0RyeGh4dWc9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('aE1hR2QyTVplY1E9')}}) Karol Maciejewski
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('c0lkUVZ5UkhINVk9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('Qkx2d2sxU3lWNk09')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('RnZOTmsvZnJoUjQ9')}}) Kacper Owsian
Poznań
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('YlVnQTFaOWIzM1k9')}}) Filip Wałek
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('ZVcvZ3BXWEJQVkE9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('QUhFeXBLMm1TbU09')}}) Jakub Duber
Poznań
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('MjdnS0VvZWZqTzQ9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('alFjR1NpVXp0R1k9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('cURydjVOZER5Q2s9')}}) Damian Motyka
Łódź
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('YitMNE5qTlh2ZFU9')}}) Maciej Spychała
Poznań
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('NkNkYWlkUmJoUU09')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('NDg1M1RMRGtTYlE9')}}) Krzysztof Konarski
Łódź
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('R2ZyTXhOWE1EYWM9')}}) Damian Bartkowiak
Poznań
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('Yi9ZWWtFYjJGcHM9')}}) Mateusz Szabelski
Poznań
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('WkF4TkExSlU5WXc9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('MHBJWE9oZXBqSzQ9')}}) Michał Sobota
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('amZlVkx6NCtyQTg9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('VGlQSmg5YXBWYk09')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('VExpSSsyaVBxUVU9')}}) Bartosz Schubert
Poznań
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('NFhTN0R5MDZGeVE9')}}) Szymon Bujny
Poznań
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('RURlV2J0bXR3TVE9')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('TFpQcGYvV2sxTHM9')}}) Arkadiusz Borkiewicz
Jarocin
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('RmNJcER0eU5VZXM9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('ZG8zTm9LQjNYL2s9')}}) Marcin Jankowiak
Swarzędz
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('c3htUW5od2FqTUU9')}}) Piotr Nowakowski
Konstantynów Łódzki
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('My9TVVRLeVZDSm89')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('Zk1WYjV4MnNJYUU9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('YTNRbXpkdXZHSmM9')}}) Aleksander Kiwlenko
Tarnowo Podgórne
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('UC8rZXd4Z1B4Wk09')}}) Rafał Pawlak
Poznań
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('Yld5em55cW5JZzg9')}}) Marcin Głaczyński
Poznań
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('N3JMcFZQT0pSbVU9')}}) Bartosz Prochowski
Murowana Goślina
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('SzBoUGRwQVZETUU9')}}) Jacek Grzempowski
Poznań
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('SVQ0MzVLMmZidFU9')}}) Paweł Ludwiczak
Poznań
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('ZmxsSEs5aHplTVU9')}}) Mariusz Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
42.52