Dycha Kacpra kat. B+

Data zawodów: 2021-07-25
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZlNKNkZCd00raDA9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('eExhQXZSdVViUEk9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('MngycVNDZFcxelU9')}}) Alan Draus
Wałbrzych
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('Qm03MVFPaDdOUlk9')}}) Patryk Łukasik
Wrocław
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('ci9idEhTbm9kOFU9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('NkJmMG1FN3F4bm89')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('VWtsd09qc244ZG89')}}) Szymon Cendal
Brodowo
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('V3FkbnVWYXpHbm89')}}) Arkadiusz Ossowski
Wrocław
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('UlBrcnludURJUG89')}}) Michał Stawarski
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('eUMwYXNFdzRBb289')}}) Tomasz Bożek
Wrocław
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('bVF5bm9sY2JUUGM9')}}) Paweł Dac
Wrocław
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('OUNkL1hhN2lPb0E9')}}) Tomasz Kubiak
Brzostów
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('cE1XeEE1d0VMSWM9')}}) Igor Waniak
Wrocław
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('WDZ5TUt3WnNjVG89')}}) Bernard Kierzek
Leszno
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('REZuSjJESU9neGs9')}}) Oskar Banasiewicz
Wałbrzych
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('dmZiY3dHK00rM009')}}) Damian Dąbrowski
Głogów
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('MUljRWhVdGQ5Z009')}}) Szymon Krzemień
Wrocław
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('eFpYc2hhU0tQY1E9')}}) Piotr Zarwański
Bojanowo
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('UGx1U2UxWDNUeGc9')}}) Kamil Oślizło
Białe Błota
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('WHdCZmQ1TUh2ZjQ9')}}) Szymon Łomiński
Leszno
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('cDB0RTUyZHYrdEU9')}}) Grzegorz Karliński
Wrocław
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('N25wU1RERTBiMlk9')}}) Martyna Kulpowicz
Leszno
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('ZmphZXhKdmRZNzg9')}}) Kacper Stachowiak
Leszno
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('RmpKMnJrTmxsbE09')}}) Michał Pyziołek
Wrocław
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('ZEhkRHRDWExaYmM9')}}) Daniel Wymysłowski
Szczawno-Zdrój
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('QzlXc2d3R2ZkTU09')}}) Dawid Kiełkowski
Kiełczówek
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('MmYxckVIOVB1SE09')}}) Anna Śmiałowska
Leszno
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('cGlkTFFSQmpwalk9')}}) Krzysztof Stramski
Wrocław
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('Qm1ZcTh6M1IweE09')}}) Katarzyna Markiewicz
Poznań
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('dG1HQVoxYURxMDA9')}}) Michał Braciszewicz
Wrocław
POL
48.93