STOCK SQ CUP

Data zawodów: 2012-12-29
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 29
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TG1WbjNEZFhCUEE9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('ejArUlN5LzltRUE9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('TWZVRjNBdjcydUk9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('QlVvMS8zeWducnc9')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('NXVKNVJCMU9RSU09')}}) Filip Wałek
Poznań
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('d0lMUStjSUNRNDA9')}}) Łukasz Oleksy
Żagań
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('WW5yNkZFMW1odDQ9')}}) Katarzyna Teinert
Poznań
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('YUNBSUhGVXprSmc9')}}) Jacek Staniszewski
Zielona Góra
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('VThZNm5pMXhySFU9')}}) Przemysław Przygocki
Zielona Góra
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('YUltVmo0T00zWkk9')}}) Jan Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('M1R4SUIybmtjM2c9')}}) Piotr Robert
Zielona Góra
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('TitLSHhVRTdOT3c9')}}) Przemysław Balikowski
Łężyca
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('R3ZLazhWVm9QbG89')}}) Filip Kwiatkowski
Zielona Góra
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('US9RZXhYMVRVcW89')}}) Michał Łuczak
Zielona Góra
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('Y3dzbXY0b01zb009')}}) Łukasz Lisiewicz
Bolesławiec
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('TkUrVDdpTGtDbjQ9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('aEZkOHFveXIwVGM9')}}) Szymon Bujny
Poznań
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('bHRrU01kRjJ2RWc9')}}) Janusz Kordek
Zielona Góra
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('aFNROVQzRU92Tk09')}}) Paweł Racławski
Zielona Góra
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('dUkvVm83RjRBODg9')}}) Tomasz Matukiewicz
Lubsko
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('NkNOVC9RYjBNNjQ9')}}) Bartosz Schubert
Poznań
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('YXQ0WWxCdW1pY1k9')}}) Artur Lechwar
Zielona Góra
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('Q2J0ZmNaNC9iVzg9')}}) Piotr Rytter
Zielona Góra
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('UFQ5TTMwdkRHek09')}}) Wojciech Byrtek
Zielona Góra
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('Ym9LYnNxeGEybW89')}}) Jakub Adamczak
Zielona Góra
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('SUM0T3lDYm1HYVE9')}}) Przemysław Bejga
Zielona Góra
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('b0RSaG1RbUlYbHc9')}}) Damian Bartkowiak
Poznań
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('SVRhRFpHcEVUSjQ9')}}) Andrzej Pasiuk
Zielona Góra
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('RG5Oc3JDek9RTk09')}}) Paweł Kowalewski
Nowa Sól
POL
30.86