GO-LEASING CUP

Data zawodów: 2021-08-06
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TEpTV1dsYTZBaDQ9')}}) Leon Krysiak
Łady
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('S1c1UHdHTFBpSEk9')}}) Mikołaj Korsak
Bezrzecze
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('TFJHbkw1Qks3REk9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('eGVyQzZuR1N6R1E9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('cklxbHFRYkg4U0U9')}}) Jan Szcześniak
Marki
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('TEJXWmdRSnl5dEU9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('Y0VrTE12cGpOcEE9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('QU1DOEtIbVluTm89')}}) Ruben Somoza-Suarez
Szczecin
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('WlRkdXc1QU53Rzg9')}}) Karol Krysiak
Łady
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('bWxORVNjUmgyWVk9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('RlpNNE95QnpJeDA9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('YUF5MWlYZGlSZ0k9')}}) Norbert Smalera
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('cFFiZFdSeEdXTFE9')}}) Tomasz Bożek
Wrocław
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('R0w0L3VyeEFSYmM9')}}) Mariusz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('SjRoMldpcER2Q2M9')}}) Michał Matus
Trzcianka
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('QThodEltOUo3ems9')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('QUZyWnhzZElqa3M9')}}) Grzegorz Wójcik
Mierzyn
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('MmFhRkhsSFdtcDg9')}}) Paweł Laszuk
Trzcianka
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('dmdSVDBlajVWVmc9')}}) Łukasz Wróblewski
Szczecin
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('azFxUkRSK1QvYUU9')}}) Maciej Maślanyk
Poznań
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('MVNkc0xUVFFiYnM9')}}) Stanisław Leszczyński
Warszawa
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('d0dyTTU4RkxGWHM9')}}) Arkadiusz Jurczyński
Trzcianka
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('Q2lidTZZZjhteEk9')}}) Piotr Pągowski
Szczecin
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('YzJZbStHRDhTZHc9')}}) Jarosław Matuszewski
Piła
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('b3hHVnliZFNhRjA9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('ZXhRMUZTWjVEMnM9')}}) Łukasz Sot
Trzcianka
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('OW1RYUl0NzUwcXM9')}}) Dariusz Żubryj
Trzcianka
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('ajhFV1JHZ1k0REE9')}}) Przemysław Siedlecki
Wrocław
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('WDVjRzUxd0V3cG89')}}) Daniel Bysiak
Wrocław
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('V1JuYkV3ZnZ1NjQ9')}}) Przemysław Łukaszuk
Wrocław
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('QTBmbnZxZ0xzaWs9')}}) Dacjan Czernik
Trzcianka
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('K2dYZnNOVDRXMGM9')}}) Krzysztof Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
54.61