II Mistrzostwa Pszczyny z Mazda Auto-Gazda vol.3

Data zawodów: 2021-08-14
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('MFJUWWpGRFp6Wlk9')}}) Marek Dobry
Bojszowy
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('RmdIa3VjQ3JoREE9')}}) Michał Szymczyk
Oświęcim
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('RE15Y0ZvS0ZDWjg9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('alhSU2pTYVdmZmM9')}}) Aleš Kubíček
Rychvald
CZE
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('RFUxOEdjTXZtcjg9')}}) Łukasz Piasecki
Bytom
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('K25JSEVSRFVKc0E9')}}) Łukasz Kania
Pszczyna
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('dlpzR2w4SkN2M0k9')}}) Adrian Steizer
Babice
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('MjBkMUljNWpVWDQ9')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('RUI0UkZodkJMaE09')}}) Przemysław Pastuszka
Pszczyna - Łąka
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('aVpyQno2MHZld1U9')}}) Aleksander Lewandowski
Jankowice
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('ZktwWEZuR3Q3YlE9')}}) Łukasz Mazur
Bielsko-Biała
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('WVlYVUttWDhqazg9')}}) Tomasz Junior Figura
Bielsko-Biała
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('QmdPUlROWHo4RUE9')}}) Tomasz Wesołowski
Tychy
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('OFlVaUpNTnE2RWM9')}}) Tomasz Figura
Bielsko-Biała
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('b2g4Y09hTmY1V2s9')}}) Mateusz Godzic
Bielsko-Biała
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('aE1tbDRkVzJoNUk9')}}) Przemysław Gołdyn
Bielsko-Biała
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('Y21odkU2Yk5wcUU9')}}) Grzegorz Słupik
Orzesze
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('amdKWVlPdllKQ0k9')}}) Agnieszka Mazur
Bielsko-Biała
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('RmovMHJCOHlGRGs9')}}) Bou Carlsberg
Bielsko-Biała
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('TVZBUDVZTHVsWlk9')}}) Grzegorz Adamczyk
Gliwice
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('cHMzREhZZjZBTTQ9')}}) Sławomir Gumiński
Pszczyna
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('S2RNV0tuSWlCSFE9')}}) Szymon Dawczyński
Pszczyna
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('MWx0YnQxU25lTGM9')}}) Zbigniew Kubik
Bielsko-Biała
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('RC9KdVFCZEU5UlU9')}}) Patryk Stalmach
Pszczyna
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('MkpEWHJld0N3NUE9')}}) Izabela Kwaśniak
Sosnowiec
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('Yk91T3RaTG1sWEk9')}}) Robert Bieńkowski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('Sy9pVUg3SkYxSDA9')}}) Maria Jarzembowska
Pszczyna
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('NVkyVHlPTkNEUUU9')}}) Jacek Kobiela
Katowice
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('cy9IQjBpVEJuakE9')}}) Bartłomiej Koczur
Kraków
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('WitrR012ZzJRM0U9')}}) Grzegorz Jędrocha
Jaworzno
POL
48.93