NATI & WOJTI URO PARTY!

Data zawodów: 2021-08-14
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 41
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Z2JwUTJPaHp5ZGM9')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('VXVidGhwRSs0bVE9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('dzVKUU5XRFJqN3M9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('ODNBa0lReC9vWmM9')}}) Nataniel Hernas
Bielsko-Biała
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('dUpBTXQ0ZTFFQ1E9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('NlZGQTM5U2NzZWs9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło [']['][']
Łaziska Górne
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('RkJIWkFHREJtUHc9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('ZklKOGdpckdmTDg9')}}) Mikołaj Moncznik
Zabierzów
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('eTJQUitLL1cyMVU9')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('SENMdkxrUnQ0dms9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('eVc4Tmo3RWNYRmM9')}}) Sebastian Chojnacki
Kraków
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('OTBFZUxaV3dEMlE9')}}) Krystian Miliński
Sosnowiec
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('VVZYSVE2TGZZQlU9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('OC9nQWx3eStHMnM9')}}) Łukasz Ratka
Zabrze
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('UXgxNzdCeG5oYTA9')}}) Tomasz Kowalski
Kraków
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('TG5Cazd5amdrMzQ9')}}) Artur Ćwiękała
Przecław
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('MFVkeWd4a1VUdUU9')}}) Michał Zawadzki
Kraków
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('ZHZSOXVRbllYTVk9')}}) Dawid Zięba
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('UVFNMVE0OWpCMGM9')}}) Mateusz Szyjka
Sosnowiec
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('b0ZXTmQ5ZDBxMGM9')}}) Krzysztof Habas
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('RXF6ZVRiZERaSVE9')}}) Marcin Szczerba
Dębica
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('SHZ5aTVXdXBSejA9')}}) Wojciech Sznapka
Orzesze
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('d0RVV3psQVp1bWM9')}}) Joanna Drabczyk
Bielsko-Biała
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('cDB1Z0hsdzA1SjA9')}}) Daniel Hałuza
Jastrzębie Zdrój
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('N0Nhdk9XNzIvSkk9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('c3pWWHBCTmlBSXM9')}}) Damian Piernikarz
Rudniki
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('cFM0bHBzWUVqRW89')}}) Bartosz Nowicki
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('dE15NE5yeEpONVU9')}}) Igor Piernikarz
Katowice
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('N2N2NVZYSDVZV289')}}) Marek Sitarz
Katowice
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('OUd6YzBFTlBqd0U9')}}) Grzegorz Adamczyk
Gliwice
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('Uit2TDBBKytHVDA9')}}) Daniel Wymysłowski
Szczawno-Zdrój
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('Q1BjTDBPREpPYVE9')}}) Michał Borg
Tychy
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('T2liUGwrMVY2SE09')}}) Adrian Adolf
Będzin
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('VlRiclBWYkk1UWM9')}}) Daniel Pieczątkiewicz
Konin
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('UjhkcTh6cmlzUVE9')}}) Krzysztof Gruszka
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('Rmg3R09YOWR1TkE9')}}) Jakub Nagórski
Katowice
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('TDdwU2VCQ3VuMk09')}}) Roman Olek
Katowice
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('UXM2Sm5GbFRMeFU9')}}) Ewelina Włóka
Chorzów
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('N3FzTVdYcFpjUlU9')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('RmRGQm1TM2ZmR3M9')}}) Kamil Konieczny
Czeladź
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('SGd3MmJBYm13Slk9')}}) Łukasz Gałuszka
Katowice
POL
54.43