OTC Dla Jarka 2013

Data zawodów: 2013-01-05
Ranga: B
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 43
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('T01hRHlaN3JjMEU9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('eWRjZDRPblhocHM9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('MlNiNU5RWE5TWGs9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('QnZKdHZmWHBZSTQ9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('b1ZEUkgyb1ZOdlE9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('dmNQdzk1dVI1Nzg9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('Z0wyaTA1dXJyMWc9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('UlVkRzNUSHVKSHc9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('NnJqRmJpRmFRcWs9')}}) Jacek Radosz
Warszawa
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('OGVzT0Q2WW9PY0k9')}}) Rafał Kozłowski
Lublin
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('ME8yN3RlLzNmVFU9')}}) Sławomir Jurek
Warszawa
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('cGxWejhXY1VuVkE9')}}) Marcin Mastykarz
Kraków
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('QjBYZ2l3bDloVEE9')}}) Tomasz Krysicki
Łódź
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('dmx5dFJHeW5xK2s9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('MTlFMzRUQXRIajA9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('VWQxU2x3MHQ0bUU9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('RkpkK3Z5a1VJNEU9')}}) Artur Żuliński
Warszawa
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('ckw1NmkwYjAwYVU9')}}) Michał Stanosz
Warszawa
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('L2RtaUtJUlI3cDQ9')}}) Adam Wardecki
Warszawa
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('MFpuRjhvV0thcm89')}}) Grzegorz Usczyk
Olsztyn
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('N1JOK2tRa2p3MEk9')}}) Wojciech Kaliński
Kleosin
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('TjRUb3NidmI3K1E9')}}) Jarosław Narkowicz
Olsztyn
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('QkhpVlpiS0NZVFU9')}}) Piotr Kuźmiński
Warszawa
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('ZFFCSVVmalNWNFU9')}}) Aleksander Wojtecki
Warszawa
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('RGRWWGU2T251Z1k9')}}) Sebastian Antosiak
Warszawa
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('UysyMWdsMzVEREE9')}}) Katarzyna Teinert
Poznań
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('amhTZFhLNk1Cekk9')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('b1FtRzJyd1R5bEU9')}}) Cezary Kramp
Warszawa
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('dlBzdWVHVnpXVkk9')}}) Paweł Wojszel
Białystok
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('NWFwbHdEN1ozNnc9')}}) Paweł Ruchlicki
Lublin
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('bElVcnJOaVQ5YXc9')}}) Agnieszka Honkisz
Warszawa
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('WW1jS3E2MStUSFE9')}}) Michał Amieławski
Warszawa
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('bElkT1Z3Sjdzbms9')}}) Tomasz Kawecki
Warszawa
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('WjQxUStjUy9tNVE9')}}) Rafał Sorek
Jarocin
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('QmZnRG51eGpFWlE9')}}) Paweł Kęsicki
Warszawa
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('R0J0TW5GWkZaanc9')}}) Tomasz Meling
Siedlce
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('cHk2SnRMaWZ5Y009')}}) Wojciech Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('enQ0cTJLZ0FOaHc9')}}) Rafał Barański
Warszawa
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('WU9sRStTZUQ5Kzg9')}}) Katarzyna Żywiecka
Warszawa
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('ZUI4MkZabmVPdjA9')}}) Karolina Kęsicka
Kąty Węgierskie
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('YmxTQXpFaDhVQWs9')}}) Robert Jasiński
Siedlce
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('ajQzUTQ4ckVkWjg9')}}) Agnieszka Poniecka
Warszawa
POL
46.33
43 ({{getSeed('L2piVWxSSDRMUzg9')}}) Andrzej Gutkowski
Łomianki
POL
45.01