5 ENJOY CUP - 300+ VOL. 4

Data zawodów: 2021-09-04
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 44
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('NXhJSTcwcHFKa3M9')}}) Tomasz Czana
Bielsko-Biała
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('bzZsQUhsUUhVdm89')}}) Tomasz Junior Figura
Bielsko-Biała
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('LzFDQ0h6WkZsdlk9')}}) Piotr Szostek
Czaniec
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('MmtsNEk3WEhadVk9')}}) Dominik Chałupnik
Andrychów
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('a0VxWjRRZng1ZUU9')}}) Piotr Kujawa
Katowice
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('R0cyY3JKYWtZMEU9')}}) Tomasz Figura
Bielsko-Biała
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('T004b1lFbDZ3N2c9')}}) Jerzy Łapa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('MlFNMGJPazUvYkU9')}}) Dawid Zięba
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('UFo5RGplYUFWbDg9')}}) Wiesław Rzepiński
Buczkowice
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('QzhaamtKUXlCM1k9')}}) Piotr Kubiak
Jaworze
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('ZmVXVFlQZ0svLzQ9')}}) Aleksander Wadoń
Kęty
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('VFhYZGJFd2dkYXM9')}}) Piotr Jóźwiak
Bielsko-Biała
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('djRFNkwzTjJEbjg9')}}) Łukasz Toboła
Bielsko-Biała
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('ek8zQ3pvcUFob3M9')}}) Łukasz Mazur
Bielsko-Biała
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('cnBIK3FFRjEzUG89')}}) Michał Majchrzak
Zielonki
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('amNDWXRoM2NoMDg9')}}) Paweł Dębski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('cDlMOGpXd0FNQnM9')}}) Jarosław Dziech
Czechowice-Dziedzice
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('NGlIUWYyRkZtb289')}}) Mateusz Szyjka
Sosnowiec
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('c0V6YkUzSExheWM9')}}) Maksymilian Juźwiak
Bielsko-Biała
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('am81dkpWRTdiTms9')}}) Mirosław Nycz
Bielsko-Biała
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('WWtuV3FoaWtuckk9')}}) Jarosław Bambynek
Bielsko-Biała
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('N1JocFJNT0pFQjA9')}}) Agnieszka Mazur
Bielsko-Biała
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('L002dnlHV2NGa1U9')}}) Piotr Wądołowski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('ekx6anhkTFVRQWs9')}}) Mateusz Godzic
Bielsko-Biała
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('T0xodTJSNUhncU09')}}) Zbigniew Kubik
Bielsko-Biała
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('MDNmWGNCOWREMWM9')}}) Bou Carlsberg
Bielsko-Biała
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('cHYveUVobDlYdzA9')}}) Łukasz Wieroński
Bielsko-Biała
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('YWV4M3pTTXV4RW89')}}) Michał Szopa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('UW9LNlRVOUozWnc9')}}) Bartłomiej Koczur
Kraków
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('YWVwSWltUE1EQW89')}}) Robert Bieńkowski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('SlMzZDZPSmo5Snc9')}}) Ivo Wieroński
Bielsko-Biała
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('YmlUa2xNMzFLL0k9')}}) Przemysław Gołdyn
Bielsko-Biała
POL
19.86
33 ({{getSeed('amljT1dsUHh4bms9')}}) Arkadiusz Woch
Bielsko-Biała
POL
19.20
34 ({{getSeed('d1lJbnV3MityaFk9')}}) Anna Suchy
Bielsko-Biała
POL
18.57
35 ({{getSeed('MWttOWp2QXhjVkU9')}}) Mirosław Szymik
Bielsko-Biała
POL
17.97
36 ({{getSeed('dkhaRDl1cnFjaUk9')}}) Sylwia Grendowicz
Ustroń
POL
17.40
37 ({{getSeed('Zkx1YVUrYi8yaEE9')}}) Mateusz Łabuz
Polanka Wielka
POL
16.85
38 ({{getSeed('ME4yK2cyckUreUk9')}}) Bartłomiej Tokarz
Bielsko-Biała
POL
16.33
39 ({{getSeed('UXlMWU1tN2NrcUU9')}}) Jakub Ścieszka
Bielsko-Biała
POL
15.84
40 ({{getSeed('bk9reStvVGNWVTA9')}}) Franciszek Małysz
Jaworze
POL
15.36
41 ({{getSeed('SFA2cjluNkUxemc9')}}) Michał Trzopek
Bielsko-Biała
POL
14.91
42 ({{getSeed('anBDZjVaVzVCQlU9')}}) Damian Drabicki
Bielsko-Biała
POL
14.48
43 ({{getSeed('bnJSSUtrK3oxSGc9')}}) Jakub Strykowski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
14.07
44 ({{getSeed('NzQ1dWVZeXVrQjQ9')}}) Radosław Stefko
Bielsko-Biała
POL
13.67