WIELKIE OTWARCIE SEZONU W 11PUNKT SQUASH KLUB

Data zawodów: 2021-09-03
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WEpOQ0VtWS9sR289')}}) Michał Jesiołowski
Konin
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('VG9JODd1SXZRdjA9')}}) Marcin Tadeusz
Konin
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('eHBiS0IwcUF3TFU9')}}) Piotr Nowacki
Poznań
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('YU92RFFOY3JyNzg9')}}) Radosław Theuss
Poznań
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('cHpKN1M2eWo2WHM9')}}) Paweł Laszuk
Trzcianka
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('dFZhOHovdWpSaDA9')}}) Marcin Jędrzejczak
Koziegłowy
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('eTRLZlJCa0tTSWM9')}}) Piotr Kramer
Poznań
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('RDBJUGphWDZ5U1k9')}}) Sergei Grishin
Poznań
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('ekFjUUJ5dkFlbjg9')}}) Paweł Jóźwiak
Jarocin
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('RWNPTDlqSndXV3M9')}}) Radosław Michalak
Konin
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('SXphVG9FQ29lNnM9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('Sy8waU9XeUhRWE09')}}) Tomasz Ratajczak
Poznań
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('TXpMMzMxKzk0L0k9')}}) Emil Kowalczyk
Kościan
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('VmtkQWdJUWR0Kzg9')}}) Bogusz Ochocki
Poznań
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('U0hscGZhYUVzcXM9')}}) Maciej Zieliński
Bachorzew
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('aVF0b2QrSHo0MDQ9')}}) Bartosz Wawrzyniak
Poznań
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('ZjA2c3JmRFFOclU9')}}) Dawid Pikul
Skórzewo
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('RllGSEE2UEFtTHM9')}}) Jacek Woźniak
Kalisz
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('OWhKSC9hMi9WTUU9')}}) Rafał Sikorski
Piła
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('WURDNDhLbzJxVjg9')}}) Kamil Illewicz
Rydzyna
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('OVhMR3dsa09rK3M9')}}) Michał Wójcik
Poznań
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('ejhyL055SVRTTlU9')}}) Alexandr Macarov
Poznań
MDA
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('ZTFxVmIwL0kzYlU9')}}) Szymon Łomiński
Leszno
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('cE80bzEyL1YyeUU9')}}) Stanisław Rzepka
Śrem
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('RE5WR2k1Z2w1MGs9')}}) Jakub Illmer
Trzcianka
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('NWRDWC8yblhxVWM9')}}) Maciej Jastrzębski
Poznań
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('RVQyQUU5UUZ4SFE9')}}) Rafał Bukalski
Poznań
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('L2NtV1A2Q054aDA9')}}) Piotr Węglarz
Pokrzywnica
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('ZE50TlJFbE5TdVk9')}}) Dariusz Żubryj
Trzcianka
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('OVVEcmFGUHdVc3M9')}}) Aleksandra Żubryj
Trzcianka
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('cHR5T2FHSHhhU289')}}) Miłosz Bednarzak
Poznań
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('TzVCTGtwNVE2YkU9')}}) Bartosz Haberland
Kamionki
POL
19.86
33 ({{getSeed('WGtXMXhrTm9jRDA9')}}) Grzegorz Puchała
Poznań
POL
19.20
34 ({{getSeed('VDBUcGVjNDVaSEU9')}}) Piotr Zarębski
Poznań
POL
18.57
35 ({{getSeed('MU5EcmVhWVNUTHc9')}}) Paweł Dzięcioł
Poznań
POL
17.97
36 ({{getSeed('M0F6N0Z6SGFqYWM9')}}) Bartosz Walkowiak
Poznań
POL
17.40