Szkłoland Cup Vol. 2

Data zawodów: 2021-09-04
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ak9DOU11Ums3bzQ9')}}) Tomasz Piechotka
Warszawa
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('S3huQkJiOEZZRGM9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('N0UveUx0ZExOeUU9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('bHJScXd4eDZMK2c9')}}) Krzysztof Stalewski
Olsztyn
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('QWxadjVySmRncHc9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('aVA4ZGVGVUQvY0U9')}}) Tomasz Malinowski
Olsztyn
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('VDhINkRYTEswSzA9')}}) Nikodem Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('R2JWQ0JKME1BWTg9')}}) Sebastian Parszutowicz
Brąswałd
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('MDVPSnNDeDF4UWs9')}}) Bartłomiej Wrzosek
Elbląg
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('b2VBenRjWk0xZFU9')}}) Maciej Muller
Olsztyn
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('Z2tZaTY2eDhuRVE9')}}) Mariusz Grodzki
Olsztyn
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('ODlrcjlibXpoVEk9')}}) Paweł Szydlik
Bartąg
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('ckxYRk5sZmVoVW89')}}) Kamil Patecki
Bartąg
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('MlB3TVZ5d1RwUXM9')}}) Tomasz Opęchowski
Olsztyn
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('cWxsL3NFYTg4MlE9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('ckEwcEJROHRpUTQ9')}}) Patryk Pykało
Olsztyn
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('SXppOXlkczhYekk9')}}) Sławomir Grudziński
Elbląg
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('M0xKUVQwc2ZOZmc9')}}) Patryk Myszkowski
Olsztyn
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('QnJsQkVJY2xvdVU9')}}) Sławomir Piaścik
Olsztyn
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('QXVGa0gwY203OE09')}}) Jarosław Narkowicz
Olsztyn
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('S0VhRlltV0NCeG89')}}) Paweł Hasiak
Dywity
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('d1FiUzA2NkhrREk9')}}) Paweł Graczyk
Elbląg
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('bCtZVHhYakNtdU09')}}) Przemysław Andrzejaczek
Olsztyn
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('OUVsSUV1MG9UV3M9')}}) Mateusz Waśkiewicz
Kętrzyn
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('cW5GSFN6a29hdGM9')}}) Marek Bogusławski
Olsztyn
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('U0RpK0NEeExyNWc9')}}) Magdalena Szymańska
Elbląg
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('MEU0c3RUQ2pxRm89')}}) Adam Jasiecki
Olsztyn
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('aUdyenBxVnM2cW89')}}) Jakub Szydlik
Jaroty
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('YkpDSVFrKzI0Q2M9')}}) Krzysztof Biliński
Olsztyn
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('eUNiZGdCVHhXWDA9')}}) Wiktor Fiszera
Bełchatów
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('dlhxdEhYcFptQ3c9')}}) Bogumił Walec
Olsztyn
POL
38.02
32 ({{getSeed('WTl1WW1jUEZzS1k9')}}) Dariusz Danelski
Olsztyn
POL
36.74