Super Mario Bros Challenge 35'tka Mariusza [B+]

Data zawodów: 2021-09-11
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 40
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('SE9kYkNiUVJFdGc9')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('RHlnSHkzYTRCdWM9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('c1d4eWdCTk1KdGM9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('NkZDbGVkNFJyVkk9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło
Łaziska Górne
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('VEdITEJjVDhqZlE9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('djE4Qnd5bU1jUFU9')}}) Michał Szymczyk
Oświęcim
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('WlU4Yi8vVmY0UmM9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('cStZMnpIRyttdjQ9')}}) Michał Zappa
Gliwice
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('a2g1alM5M1Q2WmM9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('ZlhYcDFuYXR3V289')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('b1lKR25lZnhRK1U9')}}) Piotr Biernat
Częstochowa
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('clZuNXhzMGt4bkU9')}}) Kamil Dudek
Katowice
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('VkIvUlFFMDM3VXM9')}}) Jakub Majcher
Warszawa
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('ZWg1czdiUTJqRms9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('QUFKTlR4RG1ubG89')}}) Piotr Kujawa
Katowice
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('Zm1rUjlRY2duTkk9')}}) Tomasz Korzeniowski
Mysłowice
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('bnFRM3FMZ1ZDdEE9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('dlBNTjB5VU5URzA9')}}) Jakub Zimecki
Częstochowa
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('NE9mbU5QVWFEMjg9')}}) Bartosz Nowicki
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('MUZzRFBsUHVRdjA9')}}) Tomasz Kowalski
Kraków
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('cEJkME9hUFBFNGM9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('aWFpWnE0ZCtmcEE9')}}) Mateusz Szyjka
Sosnowiec
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('N3p1emJneVNKa009')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('cS9JMW53NklKeFU9')}}) Adrian Kacperski
Gliwice
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('VWpXMU9CUldRZGM9')}}) Mariusz Przerada
Częstochowa
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('QjRBQUhEbVVBekU9')}}) Michał Borg
Tychy
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('UGZqNkptbzJZTkE9')}}) Mariusz Dobosz
Kolonia Poczesna
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('SURsQXVzL1FlaFk9')}}) Mateusz Nieznański
Katowice
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('N1M3Yi9wc29lbjA9')}}) Aleksandra Gałwa
Częstochowa
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('eXcraDExdWhQVGc9')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('aU5GVHNlOXM2NkE9')}}) Łukasz Karolak
Warszawa
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('YVdFdXdxT3NpSzQ9')}}) Grzegorz Adamczyk
Gliwice
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('eDlqNWNHQTl0eUk9')}}) Weronika Zimecka
Częstochowa
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('SmJSOGZXQ2JHMkE9')}}) Łukasz Bekus
Grodzisko
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('NTNiNTZHK0VNNzA9')}}) Rafał Zimecki
Częstochowa
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('eERWdEd5YzRLOEE9')}}) Andrzej Góra
Częstochowa
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('S2tBRk1vMW9MVW89')}}) Karolina Czakańska
Katowice
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('bUtiUHl2YUh5NUU9')}}) Anna Egeman
Warszawa
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('UVhBcUxsUWFqdkU9')}}) Mariusz Nowak
Częstochowa/Wieluń
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('L3hwV0VpQ1NUUDA9')}}) Paweł Grabny
Częstochowa
POL
56.08